Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2022 Audubon Cross Country Invitational
High School Searchable Results
Info
September 8, 2022 in Audubon, IA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Girls Team Results
Boys Team Results
Girls High School Results
Boys High School Results
Girls Middle School Results
Boys Middle School Results
High School Searchable Results
Middle School Searchable Results
Middle School Girls Team Results
Middle School Boys Team Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Audubon Cross Country Invitational
High School Searchable Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1773
Caden
Keller
HS
1
1/65
1/65
17:43
5:42
1357
Jacob
Driskill
HS
2
2/65
2/65
19:03
6:08
1813
Lane
Sams
HS
3
3/65
3/65
19:26
6:16
1757
Reed
Hinners
HS
4
4/65
4/65
19:29
6:16
1764
Nathan
Johnson
HS
5
5/65
5/65
19:35
6:19
1658
Ian
Shelton
HS
6
6/65
6/65
19:38
6:20
1578
Joseph
Bragg
HS
7
7/65
7/65
19:39
6:20
1383
Cody
Dorscher
HS
8
8/65
8/65
19:45
6:22
1630
Kaiden
Milliken
HS
9
9/65
9/65
19:46
6:22
1649
Grant
Petersen
HS
10
10/65
10/65
19:51
6:24
1762
Kasche
Huehn
HS
11
11/65
11/65
20:00
6:26
1593
Keaton
Heileson
HS
12
12/65
12/65
20:11
6:30
1810
Abe
Polzien
HS
13
13/65
13/65
20:27
6:35
1206
Steven
Barrett
HS
14
14/65
14/65
20:27
6:35
1069
Landon
Cook
HS
15
15/65
15/65
20:31
6:37
1784
Camden
Morris
HS
16
16/65
16/65
20:41
6:40
1565
Seth
Anderson
HS
17
17/65
17/65
20:43
6:41
2102
Brennan
Boden
HS
18
18/65
18/65
20:45
6:41
1734
Isaac
Blum
HS
19
19/65
19/65
20:57
6:45
2120
Nic
Dahir
HS
20
20/65
20/65
21:22
6:53
2105
Christian
Dahir
HS
21
21/65
21/65
21:28
6:55
1601
Cole
Heronimus
HS
22
22/65
22/65
21:35
6:57
1688
Jonathan
Shelton
HS
23
23/65
23/65
21:37
6:58
1552
Lindsey
Sonderman
HS
24
1/36
1/36
21:42
6:59
1755
Nathanael
Conner
HS
25
24/65
24/65
21:59
7:05
2157
Kyle
McDonald
HS
26
25/65
25/65
22:06
7:07
1756
Ryan
Germer
HS
27
26/65
26/65
22:10
7:08
1406
Nollan
Smith
HS
28
27/65
27/65
22:20
7:12
2215
Simeon
Weers
HS
29
28/65
28/65
22:23
7:13
1404
Brayden
Lockwood
HS
30
29/65
29/65
22:23
7:13
1789
Jayden
Phipps
HS
31
30/65
30/65
22:29
7:14
1775
Joel
McLaws
HS
32
31/65
31/65
22:38
7:18
1872
Caeden
Canuso
HS
33
32/65
32/65
23:00
7:25
1256
Anthony
Obermiller
HS
34
33/65
33/65
23:07
7:27
1989
Kohen
Stypa
HS
35
34/65
34/65
23:07
7:27
1699
Emily
Albertsen
HS
36
2/36
2/36
23:12
7:28
1534
Brylee
Schechinger
HS
37
3/36
3/36
23:17
7:30
1692
Jeb
Sonderman
HS
38
35/65
35/65
23:19
7:30
1771
Hunter
Julin
HS
39
36/65
36/65
23:23
7:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1050
Eli
Deist
HS
40
37/65
37/65
23:24
7:32
1489
Jenna
Gessert
HS
41
4/36
4/36
23:26
7:33
1713
Taylor
Beckendorf
HS
42
5/36
5/36
23:35
7:36
1697
Micah
Sorensen
HS
43
38/65
38/65
23:39
7:37
1604
Ian
Kearney
HS
44
39/65
39/65
23:44
7:39
1568
Josue
Argueta
HS
45
40/65
40/65
24:03
7:45
2127
Matt
Eikenberry
HS
46
41/65
41/65
24:04
7:45
1260
Cooper
Stearns
HS
47
42/65
42/65
24:06
7:46
1057
Mason
Steckler
HS
48
43/65
43/65
24:08
7:47
2128
Micah
McCarty
HS
49
44/65
44/65
24:17
7:49
1541
Emily
Schechinger
HS
50
6/36
6/36
24:29
7:53
1403
Holden
Jensen
HS
51
45/65
45/65
24:33
7:54
1367
Peyton
Long
HS
52
46/65
46/65
24:37
7:56
1416
Kayla
Anderson
HS
53
7/36
7/36
24:40
7:57
1723
Lauren
Irlbeck
HS
54
8/36
8/36
24:45
7:58
1592
Keyton
Francis
HS
55
47/65
47/65
24:47
7:59
1714
Raegan
Garrision
HS
56
9/36
9/36
24:48
7:59
1887
Joseph
Masching
HS
57
48/65
48/65
24:50
8:00
1957
Max
Schon
HS
58
49/65
49/65
25:02
8:04
1725
Kaitlynn
Spoelstra
HS
59
10/36
10/36
25:03
8:04
1579
Logan
Breyfogle
HS
60
50/65
50/65
25:03
8:04
2214
Matt
Stowe
HS
61
51/65
51/65
25:03
8:04
1543
Lily
Schechinger
HS
62
11/36
11/36
25:10
8:06
1722
Morgan
Hanson
HS
63
12/36
12/36
25:10
8:07
1395
Tosh
Feltner
HS
64
52/65
52/65
25:17
8:09
1457
Taylor
Bieker
HS
65
13/36
13/36
25:29
8:12
1259
Walter
Seipold
HS
66
53/65
53/65
25:38
8:15
1730
Julianna
Stribe
HS
67
14/36
14/36
25:40
8:16
1629
Quentin
McDowell
HS
68
54/65
54/65
25:47
8:18
101
Christian
Lopez-Rodriquez
HS
69
55/65
55/65
26:27
8:31
1870
Maddux
Bellinghausen
HS
70
56/65
56/65
26:47
8:38
2082
Kaylee
Lopez
HS
71
15/36
15/36
27:08
8:44
1605
Quinn
Mahoney
HS
72
57/65
57/65
27:09
8:45
1563
Lauren
Wingert
HS
73
16/36
16/36
27:13
8:46
1551
Kori
Smith
HS
74
17/36
17/36
27:18
8:48
1555
Molly
Swensen
HS
75
18/36
18/36
27:20
8:48
1963
Porter
Snyder
HS
76
58/65
58/65
27:31
8:52
1865
Carter
Allman
HS
77
59/65
59/65
28:09
9:04
1415
Kassie
Anderson
HS
78
19/36
19/36
28:15
9:06
1929
Simon
Pietig
HS
79
60/65
60/65
28:17
9:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1335
Hayden
Waigand
HS
80
20/36
20/36
28:17
9:07
1931
Max
Reincke
HS
81
61/65
61/65
28:35
9:12
1920
James
Nystrom
HS
82
62/65
62/65
28:48
9:17
1494
Kennedy
Nippert
HS
83
21/36
21/36
28:58
9:20
2173
Zach
Ploen
HS
84
63/65
63/65
29:11
9:24
1369
Josephine
Millikan
HS
85
22/36
22/36
29:19
9:27
1885
Reis
Garringer
HS
86
64/65
64/65
29:19
9:27
2205
Hunter
Smith
HS
87
65/65
65/65
29:35
9:32
2085
Soleil
McCool
HS
88
23/36
23/36
29:57
9:39
1838
Madeline
Segebart
HS
89
24/36
24/36
30:16
9:45
1724
Maddy
Snyder
HS
90
25/36
25/36
30:36
9:51
1452
Tobina
Bachman
HS
91
26/36
26/36
31:19
10:05
1820
Grace C.
Hoffman
HS
92
27/36
27/36
31:35
10:10
1815
Regan
Garringer
HS
93
28/36
28/36
31:37
10:11
1427
Hadlie
Argotsinger
HS
94
29/36
29/36
31:40
10:12
1356
Abagail
Wuebker
HS
95
30/36
30/36
33:53
10:55
1549
Kathleen
Schmitz
HS
96
31/36
31/36
35:01
11:17
1835
Lydia
Meiners
HS
97
32/36
32/36
35:39
11:29
1048
Madison
Burr
HS
98
33/36
33/36
37:11
11:59
1829
Alexandria
Meiers
HS
99
34/36
34/36
38:48
12:30
1321
Neh
Nkwenti
HS
100
35/36
35/36
39:48
12:49
1049
Kari
Graeve
HS
101
36/36
36/36
43:36
14:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after