Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
10K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Age Group Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1801
Timothy
Henderson
M4549
889
90/99
453/520
1:14:25
11:59
1468
Alexis
Balboni
F2024
890
35/45
437/602
1:14:27
11:59
1446
Caroline
Pugh
F1519
891
35/47
438/602
1:14:29
12:00
2185
Dick
Reinlie
M6064
892
12/17
454/520
1:14:32
12:00
1960
Allison
Brown
F3539
893
70/80
439/602
1:14:39
12:01
1161
Allison
Motel
F4549
894
61/82
440/602
1:14:43
12:02
2131
Megan
Gannon
F2024
895
36/45
441/602
1:14:46
12:02
2000
Kazumi
Chino
F4044
896
81/107
442/602
1:14:49
12:03
1997
Madison
Ulm
F2024
897
37/45
443/602
1:14:49
12:03
1999
Steven
Haynes Chino
M5054
898
58/72
455/520
1:14:49
12:03
1812
Denece
Ketzler
F5054
899
28/48
444/602
1:14:52
12:03
1837
Kathy
Miller
F4549
900
62/82
445/602
1:14:52
12:03
2186
Carla
Reinlie
F6064
901
7/16
446/602
1:14:53
12:03
1844
Todd
Deariso
M4549
902
91/99
456/520
1:14:53
12:04
1879
Stephanie
Kruger
F3539
903
71/80
447/602
1:14:56
12:04
2065
Austin
Matthews
M2024
904
15/20
457/520
1:15:02
12:05
2056
Tamara
Roberts
F5054
905
29/48
448/602
1:15:02
12:05
2140
Ann
Harlan
F2529
906
35/47
449/602
1:15:02
12:05
2129
Jennings
Ragan
F2529
907
36/47
450/602
1:15:02
12:05
1892
Rebecca
Digiuro
F4044
908
82/107
451/602
1:15:08
12:06
1371
Kerrianne
Hallman
F4044
909
83/107
452/602
1:15:08
12:06
1856
Matthew
Villa
M3539
910
46/50
458/520
1:15:08
12:06
1175
Liliana
Keohane
F5054
911
30/48
453/602
1:15:19
12:08
1174
Anabelle
Keohane
F5054
912
31/48
454/602
1:15:20
12:08
1652
Laura
Poffenberger
F4549
913
63/82
455/602
1:15:24
12:08
1512
Gabriella
Walters
F1519
914
36/47
456/602
1:15:32
12:10
1550
Scott
Briggs
M5054
915
59/72
459/520
1:15:38
12:11
1619
Cheri
Kamp
F5054
916
32/48
457/602
1:15:43
12:12
2040
Riley Rebecca
Whittemore
F10UN
917
1/2
458/602
1:15:44
12:12
1145
William
Boyett
M4549
918
92/99
460/520
1:15:46
12:12
1967
David
Magee
M5054
919
60/72
461/520
1:15:51
12:13
1721
Renee
Fenn
F4549
920
64/82
459/602
1:15:59
12:14
2078
Carlotta
Kestner
F4044
921
84/107
460/602
1:16:07
12:15
1930
Peder
Johnson
M6064
922
13/17
462/520
1:16:07
12:15
2095
Natalie
Vaughn
F1519
923
37/47
461/602
1:16:14
12:17
2337
Caysin
Rowland
M1114
924
20/23
463/520
1:16:20
12:17
1369
Emily
Matthews
F2024
925
38/45
462/602
1:16:20
12:18
1669
Lisa
Carey
F4044
926
85/107
463/602
1:16:23
12:18
1659
Ben
Bollinger
M4549
927
93/99
464/520
1:16:24
12:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1580
Megan
Drier
F2529
928
37/47
464/602
1:16:24
12:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after