Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE COUNTRY TRIATHLON 2019
Half Iron Individuals
Info
August 10, 2019 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Olympic Relays
Half Iron Individuals
Half Iron Relays
Half Iron Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
87
Will
Hoff
M35-39
7
3/19
6/117
41:33
1:44
2:32:59
1:19
1:53:47
5:11:20
191
Eric
Schultz
M35-39
8
4/19
7/117
39:13
2:15
2:46:16
1:37
1:42:26
5:11:45
196
Ted
Shue
M45-49
9
1/17
8/117
43:25
2:42
2:39:10
3:56
1:45:51
5:15:02
133
Kate
Maloney
F35-39
10
2/17
2/87
42:03
1:46
2:45:41
1:14
1:44:33
5:15:16
91
Josh
Hunter
M25-29
11
2/13
9/117
43:03
2:50
2:34:54
2:26
1:53:06
5:16:17
151
John
Moore
M35-39
12
5/19
10/117
45:02
7:46
2:46:31
6:23
1:32:57
5:18:36
39
Joe
Dorff
M45-49
13
2/17
11/117
48:39
1:14
2:43:19
2:04
1:43:51
5:19:04
244
Rodrigo
Zobaran
M45-49
14
3/17
12/117
42:42
1:25
2:44:23
2:41
1:48:40
5:19:49
41
Scott
Dresden
M50-54
15
1/12
13/117
47:24
1:26
2:32:06
1:45
1:57:15
5:19:54
68
Alex
Gralczyk
M01-19
16
1/3
14/117
38:41
2:19
2:43:49
1:09
1:56:50
5:22:46
222
Michael
Toll
M40-44
17
1/14
15/117
42:24
1:36
2:52:10
1:54
1:44:54
5:22:56
175
Jessica
Rangel
F35-39
18
3/17
3/87
48:06
2:28
2:52:34
1:24
1:38:58
5:23:27
52
Westin
Feltz
M20-24
19
1/7
16/117
3:39:14
-
2:48:08
-
-
5:24:24
96
Andrew
Jacobi
M40-44
20
2/14
17/117
58:25
2:15
2:43:21
2:26
1:45:15
5:31:41
186
Andy
Saeger
M35-39
21
6/19
18/117
49:25
2:40
2:44:57
1:14
1:55:36
5:33:50
73
Eric
Hardin
M30-34
22
2/20
19/117
51:51
3:17
2:54:33
3:22
1:43:01
5:36:03
132
Daniel
Maloney
M35-39
23
7/19
20/117
48:48
3:05
2:59:05
2:30
1:44:00
5:37:26
217
Molly
Teague
F25-29
24
1/5
4/87
50:24
1:52
3:05:39
2:47
1:38:47
5:39:27
104
Sarah
Jones
F50-54
25
1/15
5/87
49:05
2:21
-
-
-
5:40:29
99
Mike
Janusz
M35-39
26
8/19
21/117
48:43
2:32
2:50:13
2:07
1:57:29
5:41:01
226
Nate
Van Dyke
M35-39
27
9/19
22/117
57:11
2:39
2:50:18
3:01
1:48:38
5:41:45
115
Tim
Kurth
M45-49
28
4/17
23/117
43:21
3:42
2:49:08
3:04
2:02:46
5:42:00
211
Nataly
Stenzel
F35-39
29
4/17
6/87
44:49
3:25
3:07:00
-
-
5:44:34
174
Eduardo
Ramirez
M25-29
30
3/13
24/117
52:14
2:35
2:59:31
2:13
1:49:38
5:46:10
224
Mark
Turner
M40-44
31
3/14
25/117
55:54
5:11
2:56:21
4:08
1:46:20
5:47:52
213
Tony
Stolarczyk
M40-44
32
4/14
26/117
44:52
2:23
2:39:40
3:36
2:17:29
5:47:57
139
Ryan
McAbee
M35-39
33
10/19
27/117
55:22
2:20
2:51:07
2:30
1:56:54
5:48:12
45
John
Eaton
M50-54
34
2/12
28/117
47:24
1:13
2:59:32
1:59
1:59:36
5:49:42
126
Evert
Lindberg
M01-19
35
2/3
29/117
38:48
2:21
3:06:16
6:39
1:55:53
5:49:55
148
Tom
Miles
M50-54
36
3/12
30/117
56:56
6:11
2:50:30
5:20
1:51:08
5:50:03
86
Kevin
Hoey
M55-59
37
2/9
31/117
49:43
1:59
3:06:10
2:55
1:49:36
5:50:21
16
Ryan
Boyd
M30-34
38
3/20
32/117
49:12
2:30
2:54:28
-
-
5:50:42
102
Martin
Johnson
M30-34
39
4/20
33/117
50:22
3:19
2:58:23
2:55
1:55:48
5:50:46
6
Carl
Ashenbrenner
M45-49
40
5/17
34/117
53:05
2:21
2:54:30
2:03
1:59:18
5:51:15
18
Kevin
Breitzmann
M45-49
41
6/17
35/117
39:52
1:59
2:57:11
2:34
2:09:42
5:51:16
49
David
Eurich
M45-49
42
7/17
36/117
46:27
3:54
2:54:47
-
-
5:52:27
138
Jay
Mathes
M30-34
43
5/20
37/117
51:28
2:53
2:47:09
3:21
2:09:10
5:53:59
128
Isaac
Loegering
M20-24
44
2/7
38/117
43:11
1:30
2:38:36
3:39
2:27:18
5:54:12
103
Chelsey
Jones
F25-29
45
2/5
7/87
54:25
2:42
2:59:40
2:08
1:55:49
5:54:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
95
Chris
Ignaut
M30-34
46
6/20
39/117
53:13
6:11
3:00:25
6:20
1:49:16
5:55:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after