Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Claussen-Leahy Run & Walk
Stampede 10K Overall--Searchable Format
Info
April 20, 2019 in Omaha, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Stampede 10K Overall--Searchable Format
Stampede 10K Overall--Text Format
Stampede 10K Age Groups--Text Format
Claussen 5K Overall--Searchable Format
Claussen 5K Overall--Text Format
Claussen 5K Age Groups--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Claussen-Leahy Run/Walk
Stampede 10K Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1295
Colin
Morrissey
M2029
1
1/54
1/180
34:11
34:11
5:30
643
Michael
Smith
M3039
2
1/57
2/180
34:29
34:19
5:32
1368
Andre
Sessions
M2029
3
2/54
3/180
34:34
34:23
5:32
1157
Raceday
Registration
-
4
0/0
0/0
35:53
35:49
5:46
1349
Luis A
Romero
M2029
5
3/54
4/180
37:36
37:35
6:03
1381
Jeff
Spiehs
M3039
6
2/57
5/180
40:24
40:16
6:29
1251
Drew
Labreck
M2029
7
4/54
6/180
40:24
40:22
6:30
1165
Robert
Ensrud
M5059
8
1/20
7/180
41:16
40:54
6:35
1115
Chris
Burcal
M2029
10
5/54
9/180
41:33
41:30
6:41
1218
Brooks
Hitt
M4049
9
1/31
8/180
41:48
41:30
6:41
1313
Carter
Oliver
M2029
11
6/54
10/180
41:57
41:52
6:45
1341
Trevor
Reeves
M2029
12
7/54
11/180
42:09
41:52
6:45
1195
Adam
Guzman
M5059
13
2/20
12/180
41:58
41:55
6:45
1234
Ryan
Juhl
M2029
14
8/54
13/180
41:59
41:56
6:45
1041
Raceday
Registration
-
15
0/0
0/0
42:07
42:07
6:47
1211
Elisha
Hartzell
F3039
16
1/59
1/179
42:39
42:33
6:51
751
Blake
Kanger
M2029
17
9/54
14/180
43:21
43:02
6:56
1164
Jeffrey
Ellwanger Jr
M3039
18
3/57
15/180
43:12
43:05
6:56
1326
Sandro
Pfister
M2029
19
10/54
16/180
43:18
43:10
6:57
1188
Michael
Grace
M4049
20
2/31
17/180
43:34
43:32
7:01
1118
Robb
Campbell
M4049
21
3/31
18/180
43:42
43:40
7:02
1089
Alex
Baker
M2029
22
11/54
19/180
44:29
44:00
7:05
1305
Ross
Neuhaus
M2029
23
12/54
20/180
44:11
44:05
7:06
1425
Matt
Luvera
M3039
24
4/57
21/180
44:20
44:19
7:08
1233
Lori
Jorn
F3039
25
2/59
2/179
44:29
44:23
7:09
1015
Rojan
Khatri
M3039
26
5/57
22/180
44:40
44:39
7:12
780
Raceday
Registration
-
27
0/0
0/0
45:41
44:52
7:14
1059
Kristin
Carbullido
F3039
28
3/59
3/179
45:03
44:58
7:15
1145
David
Crotzer
M4049
29
4/31
23/180
45:27
45:02
7:15
1026
John
Turek
M3039
30
6/57
24/180
45:50
45:43
7:22
1039
Joseph
Rose
M2029
31
13/54
25/180
45:56
45:47
7:22
1101
James
Boerner
M4049
32
5/31
26/180
46:12
45:51
7:23
1290
Brandon
Mimick
M3039
33
7/57
27/180
46:34
46:06
7:26
1170
Micah
Fannin
M4049
34
6/31
28/180
46:11
46:08
7:26
1138
Brandon
Cleveland
M3039
35
8/57
29/180
46:37
46:14
7:27
1088
Jami
Bahle
F3039
36
4/59
4/179
47:08
46:33
7:30
1204
Christian
Hanus
M0119
37
1/9
30/180
46:46
46:43
7:32
1386
Eric
Tarsikes
M2029
38
14/54
31/180
47:02
46:44
7:32
1362
Derrick
Schoening
M3039
39
9/57
32/180
46:59
46:45
7:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1173
Rodney
Fay
M4049
40
7/31
33/180
47:12
46:53
7:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after