Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
114th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2023
W&S 10K
Info
November 23, 2023 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
W&S 10K
TQL 5K
W&S 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3034
Marina
Lazic
F3034
740
27/260
171/2609
48:36
7:51
7061
Madison
Weaver
F0115
741
16/128
172/2609
48:36
7:51
6776
Michael
Domet
M4549
742
30/191
570/2629
48:36
7:51
1801
Emma
Glutz
F0115
743
17/128
173/2609
48:36
7:51
8019
Danny
Scholz
M3034
744
70/299
571/2629
48:37
7:51
7861
Sydney
Tomblin
F2529
745
29/356
174/2609
48:37
7:51
6044
Dominic
Fermann
M1619
746
67/169
572/2629
48:37
7:51
2213
Will
Herrmann
M2024
747
80/284
573/2629
48:38
7:51
5320
Caleb
Tien
M1619
748
68/169
574/2629
48:38
7:51
10046
Grace
Mavridoglou
F1619
749
27/250
175/2609
48:38
7:51
8045
Lauren
Brunswick
F1619
750
28/250
176/2609
48:39
7:51
8960
Dean
Georgostathis
M2024
751
81/284
575/2629
48:39
7:51
3507
Nicholas
Melvin
M3539
752
82/287
576/2629
48:40
7:51
6986
Ryan
Rybolt
M4549
753
31/191
577/2629
48:41
7:52
6985
Lyla
Rybolt
F1619
754
29/250
177/2609
48:42
7:52
10647
Mark
Nesbitt
M3034
755
71/299
578/2629
48:42
7:52
2151
Spencer
Heitz
M0115
756
34/140
579/2629
48:42
7:52
974
Victoria
Connor
F3034
757
28/260
178/2609
48:43
7:52
6039
Josie
Feldman
F1619
758
30/250
179/2609
48:43
7:52
8567
Emma
Anderson
F0115
759
18/128
180/2609
48:44
7:52
2386
Chris
Hughes
M4044
760
64/228
580/2629
48:44
7:52
9117
Brian
Jordan
M5559
761
13/188
581/2629
48:45
7:52
4563
Kaitlyn
Sansone
F2024
762
29/349
181/2609
48:45
7:52
8586
Ted
Armour
M5559
763
14/188
582/2629
48:46
7:52
577
Mya
Bross
F1619
764
31/250
182/2609
48:46
7:52
1802
Joe
Glutz
M4044
765
65/228
583/2629
48:46
7:52
3016
Andrew
Latta
M4549
766
32/191
584/2629
48:47
7:52
1048
Amy
Craig
F2529
767
30/356
183/2609
48:47
7:52
10211
William
Bily
M5559
768
15/188
585/2629
48:47
7:53
2972
Riely
Kuznicki
F2529
769
31/356
184/2609
48:49
7:53
5481
Sarah
Vogler
F4549
770
7/211
185/2609
48:49
7:53
3740
Thomas
Murray
M0115
771
35/140
586/2629
48:49
7:53
8876
Molly
Edmonds
F2024
772
30/349
186/2609
48:50
7:53
1568
Walter
Fisher
M4044
773
66/228
587/2629
48:50
7:53
5801
Ryann
Wren
F0115
774
19/128
187/2609
48:50
7:53
9166
Joe
Lambers
M4549
775
33/191
588/2629
48:53
7:54
428
Kevin
Blanton
M6064
776
15/166
589/2629
48:55
7:54
8552
Emma
Acomb
F2024
777
31/349
188/2609
48:55
7:54
9666
Drew
Stark
M2529
778
86/318
590/2629
48:56
7:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5752
Benjamin
Woeste
M2024
779
82/284
591/2629
48:56
7:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after