Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
37th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 19, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
18
Kelly
Shimada
F 35-39
1046
42/193
331/1508
44:37
8:59
2173
Brittany
Mason
F 30-34
1047
57/240
332/1508
44:37
8:59
3865
Gary
Gungon
M 40-44
1048
61/141
716/1539
44:38
8:59
1232
Darren
Brown
M 40-44
1049
62/141
717/1539
44:38
8:59
3566
David
Ratliff
M 45-49
1050
57/122
718/1539
44:38
8:59
381
Daniel
Monroy
M 40-44
1051
63/141
719/1539
44:38
8:59
1405
Katherine
Cortes
F 40-44
1052
25/143
333/1508
44:38
8:59
2990
Caroline
Winter
F 25-29
1053
95/321
334/1508
44:39
8:59
1164
Manjunath
Bhat
M 30-34
1054
116/226
720/1539
44:39
8:59
3580
Brenda
Rigor
F 45-49
1055
17/136
335/1508
44:39
8:59
3192
Lauren
Costello
F 30-34
1056
58/240
336/1508
44:39
8:59
2094
Callie
Lind
F 15-19
1057
18/71
337/1508
44:39
8:59
173
Sean
Griffee
M 40-44
1058
64/141
721/1539
44:40
9:00
3901
Mikael
Fuller
F 30-34
1059
59/240
338/1508
44:40
9:00
1444
Ashlee
Dadisman
F 30-34
1060
60/240
339/1508
44:40
9:00
2174
Jordan
Mason
M 35-39
1061
94/191
722/1539
44:40
9:00
3567
Everett
Ratliff
M 14 UN
1062
33/125
723/1539
44:40
9:00
742
Evan
Frits
M 14 UN
1063
34/125
724/1539
44:40
9:00
793
Yuliya
Milshteyn
F 45-49
1064
18/136
340/1508
44:41
9:00
4018
Joshua
Howe
M 25-29
1065
148/273
725/1539
44:42
9:00
1385
Gregory
Connolly
M 50-54
1066
42/105
726/1539
44:44
9:00
3636
Mai Ling
Slaughter
F 40-44
1067
26/143
341/1508
44:44
9:00
3664
Raja
Stroble
M 40-44
1068
65/141
727/1539
44:44
9:00
3459
Lisa
McDonald
F 45-49
1069
19/136
342/1508
44:44
9:01
3654
Amanda
Startup
F 35-39
1070
43/193
343/1508
44:45
9:01
3381
Mike
Keeling
M 40-44
1071
66/141
728/1539
44:45
9:01
1206
Derek
Bothereau
M 35-39
1072
95/191
729/1539
44:46
9:01
1207
Tiffany
Bothereau
F 30-34
1073
61/240
344/1508
44:46
9:01
1511
Daniel
Dubrow
M 35-39
1074
96/191
730/1539
44:47
9:01
3428
John
Lowe
M 45-49
1075
58/122
731/1539
44:47
9:01
2457
Chris
Poppy
M 30-34
1076
117/226
732/1539
44:48
9:01
1889
Luke
Jacobson
M 25-29
1077
149/273
733/1539
44:49
9:01
3709
Alexander
Vuu
M 14 UN
1078
35/125
734/1539
44:51
9:02
3231
Graham
Ellis
M 30-34
1079
118/226
735/1539
44:51
9:02
1717
Fearghal
Gunning
M 25-29
1080
150/273
736/1539
44:52
9:02
240
Meredith
Ring
F 35-39
1081
44/193
345/1508
44:52
9:02
2877
Federico
Victoria
M 40-44
1082
67/141
737/1539
44:54
9:02
1308
Cesar
Cervantes
M 30-34
1083
119/226
738/1539
44:54
9:02
1493
John
Doherty
M 60-64
1084
20/58
739/1539
44:56
9:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3521
Tracey
Outlaw
M 50-54
1085
43/105
740/1539
44:57
9:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after