Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Chapman HVAC Turkey Trax
5K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Columbia, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Turkey Trax
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
952
Prudence
Myers
F4044
1009
59/85
532/791
45:38.46
14:44
1014
Michele
Sprague
F5054
1010
28/47
533/791
45:39.71
14:44
1209
Venice
Simpson-Jackson
F4044
1011
60/85
534/791
45:40.35
14:44
932
Mary Frances
Bossaller
F1519
1012
37/46
535/791
45:43.02
14:45
1320
Beth Ann
Briggs
F5559
1013
16/39
536/791
45:47.83
14:47
555
John
Anderson
M6064
1014
14/20
478/603
45:49.51
14:47
1171
Jr
Ragland
M5559
1015
26/41
479/603
45:49.69
14:47
388
Olivia
Nowlin
F09UN
1016
25/37
537/791
46:00.06
14:51
668
Mateo
Paet
M09UN
1017
29/39
480/603
46:17.35
14:56
616
Carol
Parker
F5054
1018
29/47
538/791
46:18.21
14:57
666
Danjun
Paet
M4044
1019
46/55
481/603
46:18.58
14:57
618
Debi
Parker
F5054
1020
30/47
539/791
46:20.58
14:57
667
Jennifer
Paet
F3539
1021
57/80
540/791
46:22.39
14:58
17
Sarah
Garrett
F3539
1022
58/80
541/791
46:29.18
15:00
1292
Laura
McNutt
F3034
1023
64/88
542/791
46:31.52
15:01
1169
Josh
McNutt
M3034
1024
56/70
482/603
46:31.57
15:01
104
Casey
Regan
F2529
1025
76/105
543/791
46:33.30
15:02
1170
Gena
McNutt
F2529
1026
77/105
544/791
46:33.47
15:02
106
Taylor
Timko
F2529
1027
78/105
545/791
46:34.09
15:02
911
Andrew
Dipietre
M1014
1028
69/74
483/603
46:35.96
15:02
16
Janet
Bullard
F65UP
1029
8/17
546/791
46:39.93
15:04
567
Brian
Diel
M5054
1030
36/46
484/603
46:44.34
15:05
1325
Mary
Eagen
F5054
1031
31/47
547/791
46:45.48
15:05
1013
Peter
Dyke
M5054
1032
37/46
485/603
46:51.74
15:08
1172
Alyson
O'Donnell
F2529
1033
79/105
548/791
46:54
15:08
1242
Tom
Stone
M4549
1034
36/49
486/603
46:54.55
15:08
1173
Gary
O'Donnell
M3034
1035
57/70
487/603
46:56.46
15:09
544
Kendall
Bub
F1014
1036
55/73
549/791
46:56.68
15:09
933
Baadi
Tadych
F4549
1037
46/65
550/791
46:59.71
15:10
934
Rita
Tadych
F7074
1038
2/5
551/791
47:00.44
15:10
931
Matthew
Bossaller
M4549
1039
37/49
488/603
47:00.88
15:10
906
Lance
Mulberry
M3034
1040
58/70
489/603
47:06.01
15:12
328
Beth
Wilson
F5054
1041
32/47
552/791
47:08.14
15:13
327
John
Wilson
M5054
1042
38/46
490/603
47:09.71
15:13
411
Janet
Tegerdine
F65UP
1043
9/17
553/791
47:12.73
15:14
1174
Aislyn
O'Donnell
F09UN
1044
26/37
554/791
47:16.34
15:15
640
Susan
Botkin
F4549
1045
47/65
555/791
47:17.78
15:16
1005
Anna
Hollinger
F1519
1046
38/46
556/791
47:19.71
15:17
81
Sammie
Gelina
F1014
1047
56/73
557/791
47:23.63
15:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
79
Lisa
Gruenloh
F4044
1048
61/85
558/791
47:23.70
15:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after