Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2019
Sprint Individual
Info
June 23, 2019 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
Sprint Relay
International Relay
Para Sprint
Sprint Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
277
Diane
Ragalie
F65-69
58
1/3
19/140
12:46
1:56
38:21
1:42
28:33
1:23:16
101
Jack
Otto
M01-19
59
7/9
40/134
11:20
2:53
46:41
0:52
21:35
1:23:19
751
Matt
Kamm
M45-49
60
5/17
41/134
14:41
2:36
39:51
1:17
24:59
1:23:22
499
Emily
Hanson
F35-39
61
4/17
20/140
16:52
1:51
37:15
1:23
26:09
1:23:29
24
James
Poe
M60-64
62
2/12
42/134
17:37
2:15
37:18
1:34
24:51
1:23:33
625
Mike
Sanfacon
M35-39
63
8/14
43/134
15:00
2:19
40:22
1:27
24:36
1:23:43
271
Kerry
Hicks
F50-54
64
4/14
21/140
14:01
1:44
42:25
1:10
24:41
1:24:00
309
Carol
Brown
F65-69
65
2/3
22/140
12:13
2:58
38:55
2:19
27:44
1:24:07
495
Chris
Kiepura
M40-44
66
3/14
44/134
16:39
3:08
37:11
2:09
25:39
1:24:44
529
Adina
Rubin
F30-34
67
3/19
23/140
15:58
4:30
37:46
1:44
25:03
1:24:59
419
Rick
Deegan
M45-49
68
6/17
45/134
17:23
3:06
38:20
1:41
24:43
1:25:10
608
Jessica
Smith
F25-29
69
3/13
24/140
15:48
2:14
39:22
1:49
26:00
1:25:11
27
Rhonda
Konarski
F60-64
70
1/7
25/140
14:58
2:09
37:28
1:55
28:45
1:25:13
11
Michael
Rasmussen
M35-39
71
9/14
46/134
16:46
1:25
38:13
1:08
27:44
1:25:13
530
David
Hasebroock
M30-34
72
5/11
47/134
15:11
3:43
41:54
1:54
22:47
1:25:28
716
Lauren
Cortright
F01-19
73
5/9
26/140
12:58
2:10
45:17
0:56
24:11
1:25:31
375
Kati
Casey
F40-44
74
1/12
27/140
15:09
1:40
40:02
1:05
27:49
1:25:43
434
Eric
Rosin
M50-54
75
5/12
48/134
16:34
4:18
38:36
2:37
24:33
1:26:37
467
Tom
Arra
M30-34
76
6/11
49/134
14:08
3:15
39:56
1:56
27:36
1:26:48
311
Darlene
Bender
F50-54
77
5/14
28/140
16:24
2:33
36:14
1:47
30:01
1:26:57
719
Wesley
Hixson
M40-44
78
4/14
50/134
16:40
4:50
40:17
1:50
23:34
1:27:08
288
Mark
Winters
M55-59
79
2/11
51/134
17:44
3:00
39:49
-
-
1:27:18
326
Katherine
Wiacek
F25-29
80
4/13
29/140
15:03
1:27
41:10
1:20
28:21
1:27:18
557
Tom
Derrick
M35-39
81
10/14
52/134
14:18
4:53
41:02
2:18
24:58
1:27:26
108
Tim
Lindquist
M60-64
82
3/12
53/134
13:28
3:04
40:15
2:14
28:36
1:27:35
259
Dylan
Humburg
M25-29
83
5/9
54/134
14:29
3:59
44:48
1:13
23:13
1:27:41
122
Maggie
Lapcewich
F50-54
84
6/14
30/140
12:51
3:36
40:38
1:20
29:19
1:27:42
159
Theodore
Holroyd
M55-59
85
3/11
55/134
17:40
1:59
40:15
1:46
26:13
1:27:51
335
Trisha
Kurtz
F30-34
86
4/19
31/140
18:06
2:00
40:00
1:24
26:28
1:27:55
402
Mary
Wiacek
F55-59
87
2/13
32/140
13:51
2:27
40:16
2:35
29:08
1:28:14
318
Brady
Malcomson
M20-24
88
5/9
56/134
12:33
7:00
41:13
2:35
25:20
1:28:39
273
Samantha
Carey
F20-24
89
2/6
33/140
17:06
3:28
42:33
1:35
24:08
1:28:50
470
Paula
Stolhand
F45-49
90
3/12
34/140
16:34
5:20
42:48
1:22
23:17
1:29:18
570
Rebecca
Cronin
F25-29
91
5/13
35/140
17:44
3:30
41:30
2:01
24:41
1:29:25
792
Carrie
Mathews
F35-39
92
5/17
36/140
15:15
2:22
40:38
1:22
29:54
1:29:29
685
Guilherme
Caetano
M35-39
93
11/14
57/134
15:14
3:09
43:01
2:10
26:02
1:29:34
786
Tom
Miller
M60-64
94
4/12
58/134
56:11
-
-
-
31:32
1:29:42
284
Justin
Goldstein
M30-34
95
7/11
59/134
18:45
2:57
40:40
1:31
25:59
1:29:49
135
Carney
Minasian
M65-69
96
1/5
60/134
18:48
2:53
41:11
2:03
24:59
1:29:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
306
David
Anderson
CLY
97
3/7
61/134
12:49
2:55
38:48
1:48
33:36
1:29:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after