Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
10k Run
Info
October 14, 2018 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
10k Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1018
Julie
Taylor
F 50-59
687
29/50
285/491
1:03:05.04
10:10
1143
Mahtie
Zay
F 20-29
688
117/191
286/491
1:03:09.45
10:10
1083
Kendall
Watanabe
F 20-29
689
118/191
287/491
1:03:10.30
10:11
431
Kelly
Glade
F 30-39
690
78/134
288/491
1:03:10.70
10:11
950
Sarah
Schulthess
F 30-39
691
79/134
289/491
1:03:14.04
10:11
716
Joanna
Maltbaek
F 20-29
692
119/191
290/491
1:03:14.15
10:11
909
Patricia
Roe
F 40-49
693
43/83
291/491
1:03:14.55
10:11
741
Lawrence
McWaters
M 50-59
694
41/54
403/508
1:03:15.46
10:11
185
Chris
Benson
M 30-39
695
110/136
404/508
1:03:17.27
10:12
958
Muhammad Anas
Shafawi
M 20-29
696
136/168
405/508
1:03:18.36
10:12
899
Hillary
Rielly
F 30-39
697
80/134
292/491
1:03:19.25
10:12
947
Lauren
Schmeisser
F 20-29
698
120/191
293/491
1:03:24.58
10:13
805
Jack
Olsen
M 20-29
699
137/168
406/508
1:03:25.22
10:13
1282
Christo
John
NO AGE
700
2/2
407/508
1:03:28.27
10:13
745
Jie
Mei
M 20-29
701
138/168
408/508
1:03:28.58
10:13
934
Carlo
Santos
M 30-39
702
111/136
409/508
1:03:31.38
10:14
810
Nathan
Osgood
M 20-29
703
139/168
410/508
1:03:32.04
10:14
422
Deirdre
Gately
F 40-49
704
44/83
294/491
1:03:32.09
10:14
483
Jennifer
Hannon
F 30-39
705
81/134
295/491
1:03:32.44
10:14
728
Kara
Mattaini
F 40-49
706
45/83
296/491
1:03:35.68
10:15
222
Jamie
Buchholz
F 30-39
707
82/134
297/491
1:03:38.72
10:15
702
Nikki
Lundin
F 40-49
708
46/83
298/491
1:03:39.50
10:15
1109
Lindsey
Winter
F 40-49
709
47/83
299/491
1:03:39.63
10:15
491
Jay
Harmon
M 40-49
710
55/64
411/508
1:03:45.42
10:16
492
Sienna
Harmon
F 10-19
711
19/23
300/491
1:03:45.55
10:16
875
Staci
Quashnock
F 40-49
712
48/83
301/491
1:03:47.76
10:17
1297
Wendy
King
F 40-49
713
49/83
302/491
1:03:51.43
10:17
554
John
Hyman
M 50-59
714
42/54
412/508
1:03:56.85
10:18
1115
Maile my-Lee
Wong
F 10-19
715
20/23
303/491
1:03:58.75
10:18
513
Matthew
Herzog
M 40-49
716
56/64
413/508
1:03:59.53
10:18
1167
Aimee
Miner
F 40-49
717
50/83
304/491
1:04:00.79
10:19
371
Brett
Fairall
M 30-39
718
112/136
414/508
1:04:01.03
10:19
180
Sylvia
Beer
F 40-49
719
51/83
305/491
1:04:01.30
10:19
566
Shahab
Jarrahian
M 40-49
720
57/64
415/508
1:04:03.70
10:19
1116
Sumer
Wong
F 40-49
721
52/83
306/491
1:04:05.06
10:19
220
David
Brunner
M 20-29
722
140/168
416/508
1:04:05.66
10:19
443
Rachel
Goodall
F 20-29
723
121/191
307/491
1:04:05.73
10:19
472
Brett
Hagen
M 30-39
724
113/136
417/508
1:04:06.37
10:20
876
Ramida
Queen
F 30-39
725
83/134
308/491
1:04:06.55
10:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1147
Yizhe
Zhu
M 20-29
726
141/168
418/508
1:04:07.38
10:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after