Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRIFEST For MS
5K
Info
September 1, 2019 in Bentonville, AR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Kids Ages 5-8
Kids Ages 9-12
Sprint
Celebrate! Corporate Relay Challenge
Tri2Encourage Super Sprint
Olympic
Olympic Aquabike
Trifesta Standings
Club Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trifest for MS
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
PACE2
TIME
1209
Adam
Schaffer
M3539
57
9/10
40/52
9:48
30:22
1278
Molly
Davis
F4044
58
3/3
18/47
9:56
30:45
1306
Shannon
Belmonte
F2529
59
4/5
19/47
9:58
30:53
1232
Thais
Lessa
F3539
60
6/14
20/47
10:01
31:03
1246
Doug
Leibowitz
M4549
61
5/8
41/52
10:02
31:06
1396
Sammye
Erisman
F5054
62
1/2
21/47
10:06
31:18
1254
Cathy
Brown
F5559
63
1/1
22/47
10:16
31:47
1259
Leslie
Rigdon
F3539
64
7/14
23/47
10:17
31:50
1249
Alyssa
Ritter
F19UN
65
3/3
24/47
10:26
32:18
1212
Shannon
Drain
M4549
66
6/8
42/52
10:35
32:48
1207
Sheryl
Chaco
F3539
67
8/14
25/47
10:50
33:32
1282
Patty
Crew
F6064
68
1/3
26/47
11:03
34:13
1253
Chasity
Marine
F3539
69
9/14
27/47
11:04
34:17
1395
Paui
Drew
M6064
70
3/5
43/52
11:05
34:21
1245
Claire
Schroepfer
F3034
71
4/8
28/47
11:12
34:41
1248
Kimberly
Ritter
F3539
72
10/14
29/47
11:33
35:46
1271
Katie
House
F4549
73
3/3
30/47
11:36
35:56
1268
Elizabeth
Couture
F3034
74
5/8
31/47
11:49
36:35
1227
Ceason
Bennett
F2529
75
5/5
32/47
12:08
37:35
1397
David
Jones
M5054
76
2/2
44/52
12:52
39:53
1398
Marcus
Cooh
M4549
77
7/8
45/52
13:06
40:35
1392
Katie
Drew
-
78
0/0
46/52
13:19
41:15
1206
Robin
Watkins
F3539
79
11/14
33/47
13:35
42:06
1295
Jennifer
Hill
F3034
80
6/8
34/47
13:44
42:32
1237
Catherine
Maledy
F3539
81
12/14
35/47
13:57
43:13
1305
Kyrsten
Jimison
F2024
82
1/1
36/47
14:01
43:26
1210
Lila
Bannister
F6569
83
1/4
37/47
15:12
47:05
1283
Nicole
Mason
F3034
84
7/8
38/47
15:47
48:53
1284
Jan
Mason
F5054
85
2/2
39/47
15:47
48:53
1204
Craig
Benson
M4549
86
8/8
47/52
15:47
48:54
1281
Richard
Sundermann
M6569
87
3/3
48/52
16:04
49:46
1298
Cassie
Dagley
F6064
88
2/3
40/47
17:31
54:17
1297
Chris
Dagley
M6064
89
4/5
49/52
17:31
54:18
1399
Christopher
Braddock
M3539
90
10/10
50/52
18:20
56:48
1276
Sue
Williams
F6569
91
2/4
41/47
18:22
56:55
1275
Amy
Williams
F3539
92
13/14
42/47
18:23
56:57
1236
Camden
Maledy
M19UN
93
1/1
51/52
18:53
58:31
1242
Paul
Couture
M6064
94
5/5
52/52
19:00
58:54
1240
Jean
Couture
F6064
95
3/3
43/47
19:00
58:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
PACE2
TIME
1238
Elizabeth
Appleby
F6569
96
3/4
44/47
19:05
59:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after