Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 16, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
879
Kent
Koester
M 30-34
363
62/161
265/839
1:14:39
8:35
234
Douglas
Calton
M 60-64
364
8/48
266/839
1:14:40
8:35
639
Gay
Hammon
F 50-54
365
4/93
99/993
1:14:41
8:36
242
Jared
Carey
M 35-39
366
44/109
267/839
1:14:42
8:36
1338
Sara
Robertson
F 35-39
367
18/189
100/993
1:14:43
8:36
885
Matthew
Kratzer
M 35-39
368
45/109
268/839
1:14:44
8:36
661
Josh
Hartings
M 40-44
369
38/110
269/839
1:14:44
8:36
326
Krista
Crea
F 35-39
370
19/189
101/993
1:14:45
8:36
788
Brandon
James
M 30-34
371
63/161
270/839
1:14:46
8:36
253
Kelly
Cavanaugh
F 21-24
372
9/50
102/993
1:14:46
8:36
2061
Lisa
Rowley
F 30-34
373
32/171
103/993
1:14:47
8:36
1517
Matt
Spurlock
M 65-69
374
5/24
271/839
1:14:47
8:36
522
Katie
Gabrelcik
F 30-34
375
33/171
104/993
1:14:47
8:36
1757
Bradley
Wilson
M 60-64
376
9/48
272/839
1:14:53
8:37
1891
Joseph
Schmidt
M 30-34
377
64/161
273/839
1:14:54
8:37
1743
Kristin
Wilcox
F 35-39
378
20/189
105/993
1:14:56
8:37
1555
Niclas
Stridsberg
M 45-49
379
28/106
274/839
1:14:58
8:38
1023
Debbie
Mazziotti
F 35-39
380
21/189
106/993
1:14:59
8:38
1259
Dan
Popowics
M 50-54
381
25/87
275/839
1:14:59
8:38
1558
Robert
Sturm
M 25-29
382
38/97
276/839
1:15:00
8:38
1403
Sidney
Schaeper
F 16-20
383
1/2
107/993
1:15:04
8:38
75
Pat
Bales
F 60-64
384
1/27
108/993
1:15:04
8:38
114
Shaina
Bellis
F 35-39
385
22/189
109/993
1:15:08
8:39
905
Tim
Lambrechts
M 55-59
386
11/56
277/839
1:15:10
8:39
1832
Steven
Johns
M 45-49
387
29/106
278/839
1:15:11
8:39
142
Luke
Bissinger
M 25-29
388
39/97
279/839
1:15:11
8:39
979
Margo
Lyons
F 21-24
389
10/50
110/993
1:15:12
8:39
1471
Megan
Sien
F 25-29
390
23/174
111/993
1:15:12
8:39
988
Anthony
Maieron
M 40-44
391
39/110
280/839
1:15:14
8:39
1677
Damon
Warner
M 40-44
392
40/110
281/839
1:15:14
8:39
1363
Joshua
Roy
M 25-29
393
40/97
282/839
1:15:15
8:39
225
Steve
Bushfield
M 45-49
394
30/106
283/839
1:15:17
8:40
1893
Andy
Schneider
M 40-44
395
41/110
284/839
1:15:18
8:40
164
Paul
Bohannon
M 65-69
396
6/24
285/839
1:15:20
8:40
801
Mark
Jepson
M 60-64
397
10/48
286/839
1:15:20
8:40
691
Lindsay
Hermes
F 35-39
398
23/189
112/993
1:15:24
8:41
672
Carolyn
Hays
F 30-34
399
34/171
113/993
1:15:25
8:41
252
Andrew
Anger
M 25-29
400
41/97
287/839
1:15:26
8:41
1983
Matthew
Peattie
M 45-49
401
31/106
288/839
1:15:28
8:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1257
Tim
Poole
M 45-49
402
32/106
289/839
1:15:28
8:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after