Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
EWEB Run To Stay Warm
5K
Info
November 18, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1184
Dean
Nice
M0119
19
7/32
18/163
23:08.09
7:28
1110
Gwen
Gray
F0119
20
1/35
2/290
23:13.05
7:29
1035
Francisco
Zacarias
M3539
21
1/15
19/163
23:16.05
7:30
16
Kent
Anderson
M6064
22
1/7
20/163
23:16.05
7:30
1183
Artana
Nice
F0119
23
2/35
3/290
23:21.04
7:32
1068
Sayer
Pescosolido
M0119
24
8/32
21/163
23:41.04
7:38
33
Megan
Banks
F5054
25
1/24
4/290
23:47.02
7:40
1063
Miles
McDaniel
M3034
26
3/18
22/163
23:54.06
7:42
831
Michael
Scarberry
M5559
27
2/11
23/163
23:56.02
7:43
649
Dane
Miyata
M2024
28
1/3
24/163
24:05.02
7:46
255
Kira
Elliott
F0119
29
3/35
5/290
24:07.08
7:46
700
Chris
O'Connor
M3034
30
4/18
25/163
24:26.03
7:52
131
Jesse
Cary-Hobbs
M4549
31
1/19
26/163
24:27.07
7:53
246
Jordyn
Edewards
F0119
32
4/35
6/290
24:34.09
7:55
286
Mark
Florian
M3034
33
5/18
27/163
24:41.03
7:57
295
Kara
Freske
F5054
34
2/24
7/290
25:01.02
8:04
708
Michelle
Olson
F4549
35
1/36
8/290
25:08.08
8:06
701
Yvonne
O'Connor
F3034
36
1/33
9/290
25:10.05
8:07
379
Karen
Guillemin
F4549
37
2/36
10/290
25:27.07
8:12
786
Evan
Rice
M0119
38
9/32
28/163
25:29
8:13
517
Greg
Knapp
M2024
39
2/3
29/163
25:39.02
8:16
353
Avery
Gordon
F0119
40
5/35
11/290
25:50.07
8:20
1111
John
Itarra
M6064
41
2/7
30/163
25:51.02
8:20
359
Gregory
Gosslee
M5559
42
3/11
31/163
25:55
8:21
431
Anthony
Hobert
M3034
43
6/18
32/163
26:02.02
8:23
1091
Arlin
Moe
F5054
44
3/24
12/290
26:04.02
8:24
233
Vince
Duggan
M4549
45
2/19
33/163
26:05.07
8:24
1173
Joel
Haga
M3034
46
7/18
34/163
26:06.09
8:25
71
Jim
Blevins
M3034
47
8/18
35/163
26:23.01
8:30
395
Hayden
Harker
M4549
48
3/19
36/163
26:23.05
8:30
87
Jody
Bramel
M4044
49
1/18
37/163
26:26.03
8:31
835
Jon
Schneider
M3539
50
2/15
38/163
26:50
8:39
484
Brian
Kau
M5559
51
4/11
39/163
26:53.06
8:40
739
Tory
Pescosolido
M4044
52
2/18
40/163
26:58.09
8:42
102
Scott
Briggs
M4549
53
4/19
41/163
27:02.01
8:43
627
Erron
Mertz
F4044
54
1/36
13/290
27:15.05
8:47
836
Kristi
Schneider
F4044
55
2/36
14/290
27:17.07
8:48
364
Taryn
Gray
F2024
56
1/11
15/290
27:19
8:48
1065
Jason
Moon
M4549
57
5/19
42/163
27:27.03
8:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1181
Alicia
McGraw
F5054
58
4/24
16/290
27:28.07
8:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after