Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1631
Noelle
McPhail
F2024
1561
35/60
991/2101
1:47:21.09
17:17
1467
Melissa
Linder
F4044
1562
122/215
992/2101
1:47:22.02
17:17
2970
Jeff
McPhail
M5559
1563
47/94
571/950
1:47:25.05
17:18
426
Sheila
Chilla
F6064
1564
76/236
993/2101
1:47:28.07
17:18
932
Gayle
Grossen
F6569
1565
60/202
994/2101
1:47:29.03
17:18
1632
Rosanne
McPhail
F5559
1566
104/235
995/2101
1:47:29.05
17:18
1956
Enda
Pierce
F4549
1567
122/220
996/2101
1:47:32.05
17:19
707
Julie
Erickson
F4549
1568
123/220
997/2101
1:47:33
17:19
476
Ashley
Colvin
F3034
1569
89/168
998/2101
1:47:33.06
17:19
1954
Anna
Pierce
F1419
1570
32/48
999/2101
1:47:35.09
17:19
1867
Tracy
Ostrem
F4549
1571
124/220
1000/2101
1:47:37.06
17:20
368
Sharlayne
Buuck
F5559
1572
105/235
1001/2101
1:47:37.09
17:20
1629
Grace
McPhail
F2024
1573
36/60
1002/2101
1:47:38.01
17:20
1545
Nona
Mann
F7074
1574
26/84
1003/2101
1:47:39.07
17:20
346
Dylan
Bumbarger
M4549
1575
62/91
572/950
1:47:41.01
17:20
478
James
Colvin
M5559
1576
48/94
573/950
1:47:43.09
17:21
2625
Susan
Warner
F7074
1577
27/84
1004/2101
1:47:44
17:21
617
Kim
Dipietro-Bundy
F5559
1578
106/235
1005/2101
1:47:45.02
17:21
198
Kyle
Bernards
M3539
1579
47/75
574/950
1:47:45.09
17:21
1015
Kenneth
Heinze
M7074
1580
22/45
575/950
1:47:46.03
17:21
1408
Vita
Larson
F5559
1581
107/235
1006/2101
1:47:49
17:22
1675
Suzan
Miller
F6064
1582
77/236
1007/2101
1:47:51.09
17:22
2284
Katie
Skurja
F5559
1583
108/235
1008/2101
1:47:52.08
17:22
128
Steven
Ball
M6569
1584
43/99
576/950
1:47:53.03
17:22
1096
Linda
Holcomb
F7074
1585
28/84
1009/2101
1:47:53.04
17:22
1227
Arlene
Jones
F6569
1586
61/202
1010/2101
1:47:54.05
17:22
1215
Robert
Johnson
M5054
1587
67/99
577/950
1:47:55.01
17:23
1276
Shawna
Kelly
F4044
1588
123/215
1011/2101
1:47:59.07
17:23
2633
Derek
Watkins
M4549
1589
63/91
578/950
1:48:00.06
17:23
1485
Kimberly
Long
F4044
1590
124/215
1012/2101
1:48:03.07
17:24
1182
Carole
Jensen
F5054
1591
102/212
1013/2101
1:48:03.07
17:24
1869
Ryan
O'Sullivan
M4044
1592
47/73
579/950
1:48:04.08
17:24
2634
Sumuer
Watkins
F4549
1593
125/220
1014/2101
1:48:05.02
17:24
991
Greg
Hawkins
M6064
1594
49/105
580/950
1:48:05.03
17:24
1578
Catherine
Maunu
F6064
1595
78/236
1015/2101
1:48:05.03
17:24
290
Tracie
Brockey
F3034
1596
90/168
1016/2101
1:48:05.03
17:24
1723
Melissa
Morris
F3034
1597
91/168
1017/2101
1:48:06.04
17:24
2782
Shawna
Zamora
F3034
1598
92/168
1018/2101
1:48:07.01
17:24
391
Jennifer
Caquelin
F2529
1599
72/118
1019/2101
1:48:07.06
17:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1725
Sharon
Morris
F5559
1600
109/235
1020/2101
1:48:07.08
17:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after