Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Strongest Kid We Know Run/Walk
5K
Info
August 16, 2018 in Bettendorf, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
1 Mile
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
184
Rachel
Gage
F2529
335
24/25
204/267
44:59
14:31
694
Hemali
Lawande
F4044
336
23/29
205/267
45:01
14:32
636
Olivia
McCubbin
F1419
337
20/29
206/267
45:06
14:33
280
Lara
Gorman
F5054
338
17/30
207/267
45:23
14:39
356
Marcus
Brown
M0115
339
44/46
132/147
45:23
14:39
281
Larry
Gorman
M4549
340
10/12
133/147
45:24
14:39
652
Erika
Holmberg
F0115
341
39/43
208/267
45:50
14:47
260
Dawn
Dittmer
F5054
342
18/30
209/267
46:05
14:52
129
Shelley
Zucker
F4549
343
24/30
210/267
46:21
14:57
130
Frank
Zucker
M4549
344
11/12
134/147
46:21
14:57
358
Tracy
Thompson
F4044
345
24/29
211/267
46:27
14:59
261
Alexandra
Zust
F2024
346
20/24
212/267
46:34
15:02
133
Megan
Mitchell
F1419
347
21/29
213/267
46:34
15:02
131
Jodi
Mitchell
F5054
348
19/30
214/267
46:35
15:02
146
Omar
Hunigan
M4549
349
12/12
135/147
46:38
15:03
145
Amy
Hunigan
F4549
350
25/30
215/267
46:39
15:03
395
Shawnee
Molck
F2024
351
21/24
216/267
46:43
15:05
353
Jill
Brown
F4044
352
25/29
217/267
46:51
15:07
13
Emrick
Huston
F0115
353
40/43
218/267
46:55
15:08
143
Miranda
Miller
F1419
354
22/29
219/267
47:17
15:15
141
Carolyn
Miller
F5054
355
20/30
220/267
47:19
15:16
596
Cheryl
Prais
F6064
356
4/9
221/267
47:53
15:27
396
Michael
Brees
M1619
357
7/8
136/147
48:11
15:33
251
Ethan
Bettis
M1619
358
8/8
137/147
48:12
15:33
397
Melinda
Woods
F5054
359
21/30
222/267
48:18
15:35
595
Duane
Prais
M6064
360
1/4
138/147
48:23
15:37
436
Blane
Beilke
M5559
361
3/3
139/147
48:23
15:37
622
Renee
Peek
F4044
362
26/29
223/267
49:13
15:53
605
Amy
Bromwell
F4044
363
27/29
224/267
49:13
15:53
581
Mark
Mathis
M0115
364
45/46
140/147
49:15
15:53
112
Steve
Adolphson
M6064
365
2/4
141/147
49:43
16:03
390
Susan
Burke
F5054
366
22/30
225/267
49:47
16:04
93
Heather
Witters
F5054
367
23/30
226/267
49:48
16:04
491
Camryn
Jones
F1419
368
23/29
227/267
49:54
16:06
583
Delaney
Woodard
F1419
369
24/29
228/267
49:56
16:07
244
Teresa
Walter
F6064
370
5/9
229/267
50:12
16:12
52
Jill
Yates
F5054
371
24/30
230/267
50:12
16:12
437
Marsha
White
F6064
372
6/9
231/267
50:40
16:21
447
Joanne
Pryor
F6064
373
7/9
232/267
50:41
16:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
571
Brenda
Sheehan
F5559
374
4/9
233/267
50:41
16:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after