Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Living History Farms Race
5-Mile
Info
November 12, 2022 in Urbandale, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile
5-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
391
Wilma
Osmun
F60UP
363
7/17
99/284
55:53
11:11
545
Paul
Varner
M4049
364
57/70
265/373
55:53
11:11
517
Joseph
Subra
M1419
365
45/53
266/373
55:57
11:12
518
Joshua
Subra
M2029
366
74/93
267/373
55:58
11:12
519
Makari
Subra
F2029
367
30/63
100/284
55:59
11:12
459
Anna
Schmitz
F1419
368
18/44
101/284
55:59
11:12
307
Henry
Loch
M1419
369
46/53
268/373
55:59
11:12
308
Suzanne
Loch
F4049
370
16/49
102/284
56:00
11:12
304
David
Lienemann
M3039
371
54/86
269/373
56:01
11:13
516
Daniel
Subra
M1419
372
47/53
270/373
56:02
11:13
521
Samuel
Subra
M1419
373
48/53
271/373
56:02
11:13
303
Courtney
Lienemann
F3039
374
29/78
103/284
56:04
11:13
145
James
Flattery
M3039
375
55/86
272/373
56:09
11:14
354
Stephanie
Morris
F4049
376
17/49
104/284
56:11
11:15
91
Tamara
Cross
F4049
377
18/49
105/284
56:18
11:16
498
Mary
Smith-Riggs
F60UP
378
8/17
106/284
56:21
11:17
129
Harper
Evans
F1419
379
19/44
107/284
56:30
11:18
182
Emily
Haack
F3039
380
30/78
108/284
56:31
11:19
571
Heather
Willoughby
F3039
381
31/78
109/284
56:31
11:19
635
Brooke
Drahos
F3039
382
32/78
110/284
56:32
11:19
141
Paige
Feldmann
F1419
383
20/44
111/284
56:36
11:20
539
Karen
Van De Steeg
F5059
384
4/33
112/284
56:36
11:20
131
Jonathan
Evans
M3039
385
56/86
273/373
56:36
11:20
67
Amy
Caselli
F3039
386
33/78
113/284
56:39
11:20
636
Tom
Drahos
M3039
387
57/86
274/373
56:46
11:22
529
Jaci
Thorson
F60UP
388
9/17
114/284
56:48
11:22
181
Sam
Gumm
M2029
389
75/93
275/373
56:49
11:22
46
Kylee
Bradley
F3039
390
34/78
115/284
56:51
11:23
416
Amanda
Raisch
F3039
391
35/78
116/284
56:51
11:23
554
Lance
Webster
M3039
392
58/86
276/373
56:52
11:23
674
Anna
Moore
F1419
393
21/44
117/284
56:53
11:23
530
Tyler
Thorson
M3039
394
59/86
277/373
56:53
11:23
366
Evan
Murphy
M3039
395
60/86
278/373
56:54
11:23
716
Lucy
Westemeyer
F1419
396
22/44
118/284
57:03
11:25
201
Asa
Haub
M1419
397
49/53
279/373
57:07
11:26
437
Josephine
Rosas
F1419
398
23/44
119/284
57:09
11:26
1
Chandler
Aagesen
M1419
399
50/53
280/373
57:09
11:26
538
Ben
Uhl
M1419
400
51/53
281/373
57:10
11:26
226
Christopher
Houston
M3039
401
61/86
282/373
57:11
11:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
640
Lauren
Ebensteiner
F3039
402
36/78
120/284
57:13
11:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after