Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Living History Farms Race
5-Mile
Info
November 12, 2022 in Urbandale, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile
5-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
676
Zain
Mueller
M1419
20
2/53
20/373
31:42
6:21
651
Devon
Gurnett
M3039
21
3/86
21/373
31:48
6:22
644
Alexandra
Fossum
F2029
22
1/63
1/284
31:50
6:22
318
Michael
Mack
M4049
23
3/70
22/373
32:00
6:24
426
Joseph
Renier
M3039
24
4/86
23/373
32:09
6:26
622
David
Burkland
M2029
25
15/93
24/373
32:27
6:30
759
Blake
Smith
M1419
26
3/53
25/373
32:33
6:31
38
Bridget
Bergheger
F2029
27
2/63
2/284
32:46
6:34
93
Jack
Crossland
M1419
28
4/53
26/373
33:36
6:44
178
Elijah
Gumm
M1419
29
5/53
27/373
33:46
6:46
626
Jason
Chrudimsky
M4049
30
4/70
28/373
33:46
6:46
265
Lindsey
Kemp
F2029
31
3/63
3/284
33:50
6:46
537
Annie
Tyner
F2029
32
4/63
4/284
34:01
6:49
289
Tim
Laehn
M3039
33
5/86
29/373
34:06
6:50
120
Adam
Egeland
M4049
34
5/70
30/373
34:09
6:50
455
Jackson
Schloss
M1419
35
6/53
31/373
34:14
6:51
627
Christopher
Coffey
M4049
36
6/70
32/373
34:18
6:52
247
Brock
Johnson
M3039
37
6/86
33/373
34:28
6:54
202
Megan
Heiniger
F2029
38
5/63
5/284
34:43
6:57
681
Alex
Oliver
M3039
39
7/86
34/373
34:58
7:00
758
Myles
Matthias
M1419
40
7/53
35/373
35:00
7:00
643
Brooke
Ferguson
F4049
41
1/49
6/284
35:06
7:02
30
Ronald
Bay
M4049
42
7/70
36/373
35:19
7:04
605
Sean
Bendinger
M1419
43
8/53
37/373
35:22
7:05
255
Michael
Jones
M3039
44
8/86
38/373
35:27
7:06
399
Alexander
Patton
M2029
45
16/93
39/373
35:29
7:06
392
Jared
Otte
M4049
46
8/70
40/373
35:38
7:08
441
Dan
Ross
M4049
47
9/70
41/373
35:43
7:09
349
James
Mills
M4049
48
10/70
42/373
35:51
7:11
428
Adam
Riediger
M4049
49
11/70
43/373
35:53
7:11
502
Greg
Sorensen
M4049
50
12/70
44/373
35:56
7:12
736
Alexander
Baker
M1419
51
9/53
45/373
36:12
7:15
427
Jess
Richey
M3039
52
9/86
46/373
36:27
7:18
649
Myles
Glandorf
M2029
53
17/93
47/373
36:33
7:19
143
Brendan
Finan
M2029
54
18/93
48/373
36:53
7:23
662
Will
Johnson
M1419
55
10/53
49/373
36:57
7:24
727
Ashton
Hensley
M1419
56
11/53
50/373
36:58
7:24
527
Alex
Thomas
M3039
57
10/86
51/373
36:59
7:24
274
Shawn
Kmetz
M4049
58
13/70
52/373
37:08
7:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
492
Carter
Smith
M1419
59
12/53
53/373
37:08
7:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after