Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
22nd Annual Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Text Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
1211
Jerry
Harmison
M5054
936
37/198
695/3170
8:59
27:49.89
3505
Lindsey
Johnson
F2529
937
35/382
242/4046
8:59
27:50.15
1761
Luke
Daugherty
M2024
938
76/276
696/3170
8:59
27:50.51
2806
Larry
Dissmore
M5559
939
23/193
697/3170
8:59
27:50.68
1256
Max
Bowman
M1014
940
100/348
698/3170
9:00
27:51.57
3465
Joseph
Martell
M3034
941
60/255
699/3170
9:00
27:52.27
1661
Shaun
Jordan
M3034
942
61/255
700/3170
9:00
27:52.35
1263
Tom
Rankin
M5054
943
38/198
701/3170
9:00
27:52.94
1966
Kurt
Zimmer
M5559
944
24/193
702/3170
9:00
27:53.20
1265
Abbi
Rankin
F1014
945
27/352
243/4046
9:00
27:53.53
2745
Bailey
Snyder
F1519
946
47/420
244/4046
9:01
27:54.42
1977
Colby
Wilcox
M2024
947
77/276
703/3170
9:01
27:55.12
1838
Diann
Dietz
F6064
948
2/179
245/4046
9:01
27:56.37
1323
Courtney
Hamp
M2529
949
70/275
704/3170
9:01
27:56.73
2908
Brooke
Conner
F2024
950
32/398
246/4046
9:01
27:57
1981
Lucas
Gatten
M2024
951
78/276
705/3170
9:02
27:57.33
944
Tim
Robie
M6569
952
4/68
706/3170
9:02
27:57.43
1829
Josie
Stubblefield
F5054
953
12/301
247/4046
9:02
27:57.72
1257
Kory
Bowman
M4549
954
48/274
707/3170
9:02
27:57.83
4221
Tavis
Shaw
M4044
955
47/244
708/3170
9:02
27:58.40
1411
Emily
Butz
F1014
956
28/352
248/4046
9:02
27:58.62
1900
Darrin
Campbell
M3539
957
62/246
709/3170
9:02
27:58.90
5231
Caleb
Julian
M1014
958
101/348
710/3170
9:02
27:58.92
3957
Justin
Williams
M2024
959
79/276
711/3170
9:02
27:58.98
377
Macy
Kopp
F1014
960
29/352
249/4046
9:02
27:59.65
506
Delana
Farmer
F5054
961
13/301
250/4046
9:02
27:59.87
1540
Aaron
Peterson
M2024
962
80/276
712/3170
9:02
28:00.11
3483
Winston
Reid
M5054
963
39/198
713/3170
9:03
28:00.24
3892
Jesse
Asa
M1519
964
144/324
714/3170
9:03
28:00.30
1539
Julie
Nadtochayev
F2024
965
33/398
251/4046
9:03
28:00.49
3902
Ethan
Richardson
M1519
966
145/324
715/3170
9:03
28:01.85
607
Ethan
Henderson
M2024
967
81/276
716/3170
9:03
28:02.24
1509
Amanda
Taylor Snelson
F3034
968
33/387
252/4046
9:03
28:02.67
2833
Grant
Umlauf
M1519
969
146/324
717/3170
9:03
28:02.96
1060
Kathryn
Pettijohn
F3034
970
34/387
253/4046
9:04
28:04.22
2239
Jody
Bailey
M6064
971
20/175
718/3170
9:04
28:04.34
934
Alex
Rauch
M3539
972
63/246
719/3170
9:04
28:04.54
2004
Ron
Huff
M6064
973
21/175
720/3170
9:04
28:04.90
4925
William
Henson
M3034
974
62/255
721/3170
9:04
28:05.03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
3200
Jack
Griesemer
M1014
975
102/348
722/3170
9:04
28:05.48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after