Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DOUG OPEL'S RUN FOR THE KIDS 2017
10K Run
Info
November 23, 2017 in Sheboygan, WI
Question About Results?
Races
2 Mile Run
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1438
Tom
Whiting
M50-54
78
4/8
65/150
49:08
7:55
1225
Greg
Cartwright
M30-34
79
5/17
66/150
49:14
7:56
1447
Ryan
Simpson
M25-29
80
10/19
67/150
49:17
7:56
1289
Sarah
Kloiber
F30-34
81
2/24
14/153
49:19
7:57
1288
Dale
Kloiber
M30-34
82
6/17
68/150
49:20
7:57
1268
Scott
Haskins
M30-34
83
7/17
69/150
49:39
8:00
1232
Pat
Dettloff
M40-44
84
9/12
70/150
49:42
8:00
1541
Rachel
Weber
F30-34
85
3/24
15/153
49:55
8:02
1425
Ruth
Stenz
F50-54
86
1/9
16/153
49:57
8:03
1448
Garrett
Schultz
M17-19
87
9/16
71/150
50:03
8:04
1371
Pete
Vanwattingen
M35-39
88
7/14
72/150
50:11
8:05
1349
Kevin
Sofen
M25-29
89
11/19
73/150
50:19
8:06
1405
Bailey
Harrington
F17-19
90
2/11
17/153
50:23
8:07
1451
Quinn
Vande Hey
F17-19
91
3/11
18/153
50:24
8:07
1411
Jodi
King
F35-39
92
1/22
19/153
50:30
8:08
1519
Madelyn
Hendrikse
F17-19
93
4/11
20/153
50:32
8:08
1423
Emma
Schmideler
F15-16
94
3/5
21/153
50:34
8:09
1353
Lillian
Stenz
F17-19
95
5/11
22/153
50:35
8:09
1382
Katie
Beine
F35-39
96
2/22
23/153
50:36
8:09
1415
Camile
Olig
F40-44
97
3/15
24/153
50:36
8:09
1413
Kathie
Norman
F50-54
98
2/9
25/153
50:38
8:09
1229
Christina
Cramey
F35-39
99
3/22
26/153
50:39
8:09
1275
Kathy
Hughes
F45-49
100
2/13
27/153
50:47
8:11
1343
Alicia
Sixel
F30-34
101
4/24
28/153
50:51
8:11
1224
Josue
Camarillo
M25-29
102
12/19
74/150
50:54
8:12
1336
Sarah
Schmitz
F40-44
103
4/15
29/153
50:59
8:13
1335
Kristin
Schmitz
F35-39
104
4/22
30/153
50:59
8:13
1213
Justin
Bingham
M30-34
105
8/17
75/150
51:00
8:13
1202
Sarah
Awe
F35-39
106
5/22
31/153
51:03
8:13
1259
Amy
Gruenke
F20-24
107
4/29
32/153
51:08
8:14
1304
Jessika
McNellis
F20-24
108
5/29
33/153
51:08
8:14
1227
Lucas
Cleary
M35-39
109
8/14
76/150
51:14
8:15
1376
Matthew
Wight
M35-39
110
9/14
77/150
51:14
8:15
1406
David
Hassel
M17-19
111
10/16
78/150
51:26
8:17
1316
Terra
Nicklas
F35-39
112
6/22
34/153
51:29
8:17
1248
Drew
Gallimore
M17-19
113
11/16
79/150
51:30
8:18
1291
Lee
Kraemer
M45-49
114
3/14
80/150
51:36
8:19
1385
Gregory
Broghammer
M45-49
115
4/14
81/150
51:38
8:19
1367
Jason
Twohig
M30-34
116
9/17
82/150
51:40
8:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1422
Lucas
Scharrer
M17-19
117
12/16
83/150
51:41
8:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after