Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Save The Bee
5K
Info
April 13, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
158
Becky
Thompson
F4044
35
1/12
13/135
27:56.01
9:00
39
Mark
Chernaik
M5559
36
2/7
23/80
28:45
9:16
128
Alisa
Nicol
F3034
37
4/24
14/135
28:47.04
9:16
190
William
Gompert
M5054
38
3/9
24/80
29:21.09
9:28
7
William
Allison
M6569
39
1/3
25/80
29:26.05
9:29
16
Debbie
Arnett
F5559
40
1/9
15/135
29:42.07
9:34
72
Vanessa
Goodyear-Kaopua
F3034
41
5/24
16/135
29:58.03
9:39
114
Tyla
Lagoy
F3034
42
6/24
17/135
30:02.02
9:41
15
Dane
Arnett
M5559
43
3/7
26/80
30:12.04
9:44
9
Douglas
Anderson
M3034
44
4/11
27/80
30:17.09
9:46
12
Jeneva
Anderson
F3034
45
7/24
18/135
30:18
9:46
40
Daleney
Clark
F0114
46
3/8
19/135
30:34.07
9:51
136
Josiah
Romito
M0114
47
4/13
28/80
30:38.09
9:52
42
Jarrett
Clark
M5054
48
4/9
29/80
30:41.04
9:53
61
Nathan
Decker
M4044
49
3/9
30/80
30:59.05
9:59
171
Jason
Wallace
M4044
50
4/9
31/80
31:09.04
10:02
209
Karen
Capps
F5559
51
2/9
20/135
31:12.07
10:03
44
Amber
Cline
F3034
52
8/24
21/135
31:15.01
10:04
138
Joe
Sanchez
M5054
53
5/9
32/80
31:23.02
10:07
102
Greg
Johnson
M4549
54
2/4
33/80
31:30.07
10:09
2
Sean
Adkisson
M3034
55
5/11
34/80
31:39.02
10:12
84
Taylor
Hansen
F2529
56
2/12
22/135
32:03.09
10:20
214
Chase
Anderson
M0114
57
5/13
35/80
32:06.05
10:21
119
William J
Looney
M7074
58
1/3
36/80
32:14.02
10:23
41
Gina
Clark
F2529
59
3/12
23/135
32:20.03
10:25
110
Carla
King
F5054
60
1/11
24/135
32:28.01
10:27
151
Yeager
St. John
M3034
61
6/11
37/80
32:34.05
10:30
152
Carson
Stouder
M0114
62
6/13
38/80
32:47.03
10:34
51
Elke
Crafts
F5054
63
2/11
25/135
32:48
10:34
167
Erica
Van Someren
F2529
64
4/12
26/135
33:08.06
10:41
153
Julie
Stouder
F3539
65
3/16
27/135
33:29.02
10:47
109
Sarah
Kerr-Daly
F6569
66
1/5
28/135
33:49.03
10:54
25
Kris
Birr
M3034
67
7/11
39/80
34:19.07
11:03
208
Abram
Tannenbaum
M3539
68
4/5
40/80
34:23.05
11:05
150
Beth
St. John
F3034
69
9/24
29/135
34:29.01
11:06
207
Shannon
Peale
F4549
70
4/20
30/135
34:36.02
11:09
23
Kristen
Beaudet
F3034
71
10/24
31/135
34:41.09
11:11
195
John
Rose
M3034
72
8/11
41/80
34:54.05
11:15
202
Niki
Vetter
F2529
73
5/12
32/135
34:54.06
11:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
47
Jessica
Coslow
F3034
74
11/24
33/135
34:56.08
11:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after