Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
37th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 19, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
843
Sean
Davies
M 25-29
1677
194/273
1013/1539
48:51
9:50
748
Thomas
Koschwanez
M 40-44
1678
92/141
1014/1539
48:52
9:50
1992
Jeff
Komatsu
M 55-59
1679
41/73
1015/1539
48:52
9:50
782
Ashley
Thompson
F 35-39
1680
88/193
665/1508
48:52
9:50
2143
Luann
Majeed
F 50-54
1681
34/76
666/1508
48:53
9:50
2744
Jacklyn
Story
F 25-29
1682
162/321
667/1508
48:53
9:50
518
Flaminio
Richeri
M 65-69
1683
12/23
1016/1539
48:53
9:50
2534
Kirsten
Ritchey
F 25-29
1684
163/321
668/1508
48:53
9:51
105
Matt
Kraft
M 35-39
1685
139/191
1017/1539
48:53
9:51
2331
Thanh
Nhan
M 40-44
1686
93/141
1018/1539
48:53
9:51
3187
Lauren
Cole
F 20-24
1687
82/157
669/1508
48:54
9:51
2949
Jeff
Whatmore
M 45-49
1688
78/122
1019/1539
48:55
9:51
2805
Emma
Thier
F 25-29
1689
164/321
670/1508
48:55
9:51
1526
Brian
Dyson
M 30-34
1690
154/226
1020/1539
48:55
9:51
1663
Rachel
Gnall
F 25-29
1691
165/321
671/1508
48:56
9:51
3736
Meris
Williams
F 35-39
1692
89/193
672/1508
48:56
9:51
3400
Mark
Kornblum
M 35-39
1693
140/191
1021/1539
48:56
9:51
1284
Michael
Carlson
M 35-39
1694
141/191
1022/1539
48:56
9:51
1422
Cara
Crowner
F 14 UN
1695
25/79
673/1508
48:56
9:51
1283
Laura
Carlson
F 35-39
1696
90/193
674/1508
48:57
9:51
1424
Natalie
Crowner
F 14 UN
1697
26/79
675/1508
48:57
9:51
1640
Monica
Geer
F 35-39
1698
91/193
676/1508
48:57
9:51
821
Tracy
Taddonio
F 35-39
1699
92/193
677/1508
48:57
9:51
3333
Marguerite
Henderson
F 20-24
1700
83/157
678/1508
48:57
9:51
3214
Carrie
Dolan
F 55-59
1701
21/46
679/1508
48:57
9:51
3022
Katheryne
Yates
F 25-29
1702
166/321
680/1508
48:58
9:52
2951
Steph
Whatmore
F 40-44
1703
56/143
681/1508
48:58
9:52
3107
Chris
Boyd
M 35-39
1704
142/191
1023/1539
48:59
9:52
2347
Jaclyn
Numata
F 25-29
1705
167/321
682/1508
48:59
9:52
1830
Verle-Ranae
Hoskins
F 30-34
1706
109/240
683/1508
49:00
9:52
1599
Daniel
Fourcroy
M 30-34
1707
155/226
1024/1539
49:00
9:52
2308
Joel
Nelson
M 30-34
1708
156/226
1025/1539
49:00
9:52
905
Reed
Meyers
M 25-29
1709
195/273
1026/1539
49:00
9:52
1423
Daniel
Crowner
M 40-44
1710
94/141
1027/1539
49:00
9:52
2701
Eric
Smith
M 60-64
1711
36/58
1028/1539
49:01
9:52
2522
Troy
Richards
M 50-54
1712
62/105
1029/1539
49:02
9:52
186
Alexandra
Souther
F 20-24
1713
84/157
684/1508
49:03
9:52
3795
Christopher
Kent
M 55-59
1714
42/73
1030/1539
49:04
9:53
1876
Brandon
Iritani
M 20-24
1715
93/115
1031/1539
49:05
9:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
189
Danika
Ziemer
F 25-29
1716
168/321
685/1508
49:05
9:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after