Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 22, 2018 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
266
Lainie
Ipsa
F 35-39
895
59/175
332/1031
1:25:30
9:50
1301
David
Lewis
M 25-29
896
73/106
564/874
1:25:30
9:50
630
Jennifer
Baker
F 25-29
897
67/195
333/1031
1:25:31
9:50
556
Damon
Warner
M 40-44
898
68/99
565/874
1:25:35
9:51
1412
Connie
Menke
F 50-54
899
26/96
334/1031
1:25:36
9:51
1067
Scott
Halsey
M 50-54
900
57/87
566/874
1:25:37
9:51
1645
Erin
Sayer
F 25-29
901
68/195
335/1031
1:25:39
9:51
240
Michael
Hermanson
M 30-34
902
103/151
567/874
1:25:44
9:52
2068
Heaher
Knox
F 25-29
903
69/195
336/1031
1:25:48
9:52
1707
Eileen
Shanahan
F 30-34
904
61/142
337/1031
1:25:48
9:52
304
Jesse
Kuhn
M 25-29
905
74/106
568/874
1:25:49
9:52
1108
Megan
Hermann
F 25-29
906
70/195
338/1031
1:25:49
9:52
1545
Emelia
Pitlick
F 30-34
907
62/142
339/1031
1:25:49
9:52
888
Samantha
Dresmann
F 25-29
908
71/195
340/1031
1:25:50
9:52
2143
Maggie
Melching
NO AGE
909
4/4
341/1031
1:25:51
9:53
1740
Danielle
Smith
F 40-44
910
48/148
342/1031
1:25:54
9:53
717
Kirstin
Brendel
F 40-44
911
49/148
343/1031
1:25:55
9:53
716
Jim
Brendel
M 35-39
912
87/135
569/874
1:25:55
9:53
831
J Jill
Cummins
F 60-64
913
5/31
344/1031
1:25:57
9:53
770
Russell
Cameron
M 30-34
914
104/151
570/874
1:25:57
9:53
1433
Lindsey
Mills
F 30-34
915
63/142
345/1031
1:25:59
9:54
366
Annette
Mueller
F 45-49
916
33/95
346/1031
1:26:00
9:54
1741
Julie
Smith
F 50-54
917
27/96
347/1031
1:26:00
9:54
959
Jeanne
Franklin
F 70 UP
918
1/9
348/1031
1:26:02
9:54
766
Douglas
Calton
M 60-64
919
21/43
571/874
1:26:02
9:54
1635
Wendy
Sanginiti
F 45-49
920
34/95
349/1031
1:26:02
9:54
1061
Ethan
Halbeisen
M 15 UN
921
1/2
572/874
1:26:02
9:54
1662
Tom
Schmidt
M 50-54
922
58/87
573/874
1:26:06
9:54
745
Kimberly
Buchheid
F 50-54
923
28/96
350/1031
1:26:06
9:54
491
Mark
Stansbery
M 65-69
924
16/33
574/874
1:26:09
9:55
1679
Carolyn
Schuetz
F 35-39
925
60/175
351/1031
1:26:10
9:55
1311
Shannon
Linning
F 25-29
926
72/195
352/1031
1:26:14
9:55
757
Annalee
Burton
F 30-34
927
64/142
353/1031
1:26:15
9:55
391
Sarah
Otts
F 25-29
928
73/195
354/1031
1:26:16
9:55
2035
Jeanine
Flores
F 45-49
929
35/95
355/1031
1:26:16
9:55
1060
Elena
Halbeisen
F 40-44
930
50/148
356/1031
1:26:16
9:55
557
Lynn
Warner
F 35-39
931
61/175
357/1031
1:26:16
9:55
105
Sue
Campbell
F 45-49
932
36/95
358/1031
1:26:17
9:56
514
Adam
Templeton
M 45-49
933
57/84
575/874
1:26:17
9:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1619
Robert
Rosing
M 65-69
934
17/33
576/874
1:26:18
9:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after