Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
471
Isabella
Colombo
F0813
1693
27/47
1088/2101
1:50:33.02
17:48
473
Sophia
Colombo
F0813
1694
28/47
1089/2101
1:50:35.03
17:48
1057
Susanna
Higginbotham
F3034
1695
101/168
1090/2101
1:50:35.04
17:48
472
Lisa
Colombo
F3539
1696
132/218
1091/2101
1:50:38.08
17:49
1169
Kerry
Jacobson
F3539
1697
133/218
1092/2101
1:50:41.09
17:49
2525
Michael
Townsend
M4549
1698
64/91
606/950
1:50:42.03
17:49
2526
Nicole
Townsend
F4549
1699
130/220
1093/2101
1:50:43.06
17:50
1306
Katrina
Klatt
F1419
1700
34/48
1094/2101
1:50:44.03
17:50
2459
Lisa
Taylor
F5054
1701
110/212
1095/2101
1:50:46.06
17:50
2537
Tim
Trevarthen
M7074
1702
28/45
607/950
1:50:46.06
17:50
1433
Dale
Ledyard
M7074
1703
29/45
608/950
1:50:47.02
17:50
2269
Deanna
Sinclair
F4044
1704
133/215
1096/2101
1:50:47.09
17:50
1517
Windy
Lyle
F6569
1705
67/202
1097/2101
1:50:48.09
17:51
2808
Kellie
Ellis
F2024
1706
38/60
1098/2101
1:50:49.06
17:51
19
Cheryl
Alcaraz
F1419
1707
35/48
1099/2101
1:50:50.01
17:51
1179
Rosemary
Jeffrey
F7074
1708
35/84
1100/2101
1:50:51.03
17:51
2536
Joyce
Trevarthen
F6569
1709
68/202
1101/2101
1:50:52
17:51
2463
Tiffany
Taylor
F5054
1710
111/212
1102/2101
1:50:52.06
17:51
1871
Diane
Owens
F7074
1711
36/84
1103/2101
1:50:53.07
17:51
1000
Ernest
Hebert
M6064
1712
52/105
609/950
1:50:53.08
17:51
1438
Shirley
Lee
F6569
1713
69/202
1104/2101
1:50:54.01
17:51
1518
Charlotte
Lyman
F7074
1714
37/84
1105/2101
1:50:54.03
17:51
1950
Ryan
Phillips
M4549
1715
65/91
610/950
1:50:55.07
17:52
1579
Keith
Maunu
M6064
1716
53/105
611/950
1:50:56.07
17:52
2297
Brenda
Smith
F4549
1717
131/220
1106/2101
1:51:01.03
17:53
1947
Misty
Phillips
F4044
1718
134/215
1107/2101
1:51:02.02
17:53
2038
Joyce
Reyman
F6064
1719
89/236
1108/2101
1:51:03.03
17:53
1556
Tamre
Marsh
F6064
1720
90/236
1109/2101
1:51:05.03
17:53
14
Zara
Ahlers
F3539
1721
134/218
1110/2101
1:51:05.03
17:53
404
Lily
Casias
F4044
1722
135/215
1111/2101
1:51:06.02
17:53
2171
Kaisa
Schlarb
F3034
1723
102/168
1112/2101
1:51:06.07
17:53
1126
Shanna
Huante
F4044
1724
136/215
1113/2101
1:51:08.04
17:54
115
Ditas
Baker
F6064
1725
91/236
1114/2101
1:51:08.05
17:54
193
James
Bergstrom
M5559
1726
55/94
612/950
1:51:08.09
17:54
2170
Everett
Schlarb
M3034
1727
65/84
613/950
1:51:09
17:54
567
Douglas
Davis
M6569
1728
45/99
614/950
1:51:09.08
17:54
568
Jane
Davis
F6569
1729
70/202
1115/2101
1:51:13.08
17:55
816
Angila
Gaines
F1419
1730
36/48
1116/2101
1:51:16.02
17:55
817
Cameron
Gaines
M1419
1731
36/44
615/950
1:51:17.04
17:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
819
Nicholas
Gaines
M1419
1732
37/44
616/950
1:51:18.05
17:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after