Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rhody Run XVI
6K
Info
May 19, 2019 in Port Townsend, WA
Question About Results?
Races
12K
6K
6K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
289
Caleb
Minner
M 13-15
1
1/6
1/199
22:21
6:03
56
Adam
Carter
M 35-39
2
1/12
2/199
23:13
6:17
200
Liam
Hutchinson
M 13-15
3
2/6
3/199
23:38
6:24
123
Colby
Ellefson
M 13-15
4
3/6
4/199
23:42
6:25
30
Robert
Bondurant
M 45-49
5
1/16
5/199
24:14
6:33
373
Henry
Roller
M 16-18
6
1/9
6/199
24:19
6:35
517
Peter
Thomas
M 25-29
7
1/5
7/199
26:15
7:06
91
Sam
Day
M 13-15
8
4/6
8/199
26:40
7:13
561
Jay
Strickland
M 55-59
9
1/14
9/199
26:56
7:17
106
Bryce
Deleon
M 05-12
10
1/31
10/199
26:57
7:17
574
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
11
1/2
11/199
26:59
7:18
503
Barak
Howell
M 25-29
12
2/5
12/199
27:18
7:23
244
Colten
Larsen
M 05-12
13
2/31
13/199
27:22
7:24
173
Caley
Haydu
F 13-15
14
1/5
1/365
27:24
7:25
463
Guy
Yotsaksri
M 16-18
15
2/9
14/199
28:10
7:37
602
Kate
Mercier
F 40-44
16
2/14
15/199
28:52
7:48
602
Frank
Bekken
M 55-59
16
2/14
15/199
28:52
7:48
531
Nicole
Boehm
F 25-29
17
1/15
2/365
29:16
7:55
440
Jackie
Waller
F 30-34
18
1/34
3/365
29:39
8:01
439
Brent
Waller
M 30-34
19
1/10
16/199
29:39
8:01
62
Jitboon
Chaliewkriengkrai
M 16-18
20
3/9
17/199
29:56
8:05
368
Tom
Rief
M 55-59
21
3/14
18/199
30:05
8:08
526
Jack
Hartt
M 60-64
22
1/9
19/199
30:14
8:10
11
Teage
Aquino
M 16-18
23
4/9
20/199
30:20
8:12
321
Stacy
Olson
F 55-59
24
1/35
4/365
30:30
8:15
109
Quinn
Dickenson
M 19-24
25
1/10
21/199
30:33
8:16
452
Kiley
Winter
F 05-12
26
1/50
5/365
30:46
8:19
101
Karl
Dehmer
M 50-54
27
1/10
22/199
30:57
8:22
491
Vicki
Montelongo
F 60-64
28
1/27
6/365
31:11
8:26
339
Haley
Peper
F 25-29
29
2/15
7/365
31:18
8:28
509
Reto
Filli
M 60-64
30
2/9
23/199
31:28
8:30
232
Tom
Kranda
M 25-29
31
3/5
24/199
31:33
8:32
343
Kate
Philbrick
F 30-34
32
2/34
8/365
31:44
8:35
279
Kari
McKee
F 25-29
33
3/15
9/365
31:53
8:37
201
Micah
Hutchinson
M 05-12
34
3/31
25/199
32:07
8:41
607
Henery
Stier
M 16-18
35
5/9
26/199
32:13
8:43
68
Camille
Clarke
F 30-34
36
3/34
10/365
32:14
8:43
554
Broden
Hausun
M 05-12
37
4/31
27/199
32:17
8:44
542
Benjamin
Steele
M 05-12
38
5/31
28/199
32:20
8:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
540
Eleanor
Steele
F 40-44
39
1/30
11/365
32:27
8:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after