Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Trot Eugene
4M
Info
November 22, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M
2M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
803
Charly
Ahrens
F1519
530
26/34
271/364
50:42.08
12:41
812
Siobhan
Larkin
F1519
531
27/34
272/364
50:43.06
12:41
694
Andrea
Kearney
F5054
532
14/24
273/364
50:50.04
12:43
948
Randy
Prince
M6064
533
11/14
260/311
50:57.01
12:45
535
Cory
Smith
M3034
534
35/38
261/311
51:08.05
12:48
544
Patty
Smith
F5054
535
15/24
274/364
51:08.07
12:48
321
Crystal
Leeland
F3539
536
40/49
275/364
51:09.02
12:48
882
Liza
Burns
F3034
537
37/45
276/364
51:24.05
12:52
956
Zane
Hager
M3034
538
36/38
262/311
51:24.07
12:52
972
Lauren
Kessler
F6064
539
7/14
277/364
51:25.01
12:52
559
Zach
St. Lawrence
M3539
540
29/35
263/311
52:13.07
13:04
557
Becky
St. Lawrence
F3539
541
41/49
278/364
52:14.06
13:04
1111
Kiera
St.Clair
F0110
542
8/14
279/364
52:18.06
13:05
199
Jennifer
Groth
F5054
543
16/24
280/364
52:23.05
13:06
198
Isabel
Groth
F2024
544
26/27
281/364
52:23.09
13:06
67
Cora
Brooks
F1519
545
28/34
282/364
52:28.02
13:08
705
Leah
Lacivita
F5054
546
17/24
283/364
52:37.08
13:10
760
Eva
Schneider
F1114
547
9/12
284/364
52:38.05
13:10
1462
Catherine
Foote
F6569
548
3/7
285/364
52:39.01
13:10
981
Tani
Michaud
F5054
549
18/24
286/364
52:55.07
13:14
1443
Renee
Watkins
F0110
550
9/14
287/364
53:04.04
13:17
996
Beth
Piatote
F4549
551
25/32
288/364
53:09.08
13:18
717
Kathy
Lynn
F4044
552
32/40
289/364
53:11.05
13:18
482
Torran
Rogers
M0110
553
9/15
264/311
53:30.07
13:23
189
Elliot
Grant
M0110
554
10/15
265/311
53:31.06
13:23
480
Brandon
Rogers
M3539
555
30/35
266/311
53:32.03
13:24
261
Marta
Jungjohann
F0110
556
10/14
290/364
53:34.01
13:24
260
Ian
Jungjohann
M3539
557
31/35
267/311
53:34.03
13:24
66
Rick
Brewer
M6064
558
12/14
268/311
53:34.09
13:24
191
Jason
Grant
M3539
559
32/35
269/311
53:35.07
13:24
328
Pam
Lesh
F6064
560
8/14
291/364
53:36.04
13:25
187
Elisa
Grant
F3539
561
42/49
292/364
53:49.07
13:28
646
Melissa
Cauthon
F3034
562
38/45
293/364
53:57
13:30
813
Michelle
Nelson
F3034
563
39/45
294/364
53:58
13:30
193
Mackenzie
Grant
F0110
564
11/14
295/364
53:59.09
13:30
369
Regina
Miller
F2529
565
37/43
296/364
54:30.09
13:38
583
Sandy
Terry
F5054
566
19/24
297/364
54:52
13:43
584
Taylor
Terry
F2024
567
27/27
298/364
54:52.04
13:44
462
Alex
Reynolds-Boswell
M3034
568
37/38
270/311
55:13.09
13:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
463
Nina
Reynoldsd
F3539
569
43/49
299/364
55:16.02
13:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after