Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Eau Claire
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Eau Claire - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
45697
Janalee
Fadness
F50-54
606
14/37
304/563
51:56
10:24
46533
Ellen
Sorenson
F25-29
607
53/77
305/563
51:57
10:24
46216
John
Schierenbeck
M70-99
608
4/6
293/401
51:57
10:24
45786
Brian
Hahn
M50-54
609
23/26
294/401
51:58
10:24
46429
Nolan
Zimmerman
M13-14
610
8/11
295/401
51:59
10:24
46430
Ryan
Zimmerman
M40-44
611
28/37
296/401
51:59
10:24
46530
Alexa
Fisher
F15-18
612
27/46
306/563
51:59
10:24
46269
Mikayla
Smith
F15-18
613
28/46
307/563
52:00
10:24
45937
Corissa
Kulig
F35-39
614
49/81
308/563
52:00
10:24
45938
Curtis
Kulig
M35-39
615
37/50
297/401
52:01
10:25
46231
Patricia
Schneider
F40-44
616
28/58
309/563
52:01
10:25
46132
Madeline
Parker
F19-24
617
50/83
310/563
52:02
10:25
45900
Carol
Klabough
F45-49
618
26/51
311/563
52:02
10:25
46272
Catherine
Smits
F55-59
619
8/20
312/563
52:02
10:25
45930
Leigh
Krieger
F15-18
620
29/46
313/563
52:05
10:25
45662
Kate
Dahl
F35-39
621
50/81
314/563
52:07
10:26
45624
Martha
Cha
F45-49
622
27/51
315/563
52:09
10:26
45685
Matt
Ender
M35-39
623
38/50
298/401
52:13
10:27
46575
Keith
Schaefer
M45-49
624
23/32
299/401
52:16
10:28
46477
Sue
Gumz
F50-54
625
15/37
316/563
52:16
10:28
46357
Gwen
Vandezande
F40-44
626
29/58
317/563
52:16
10:28
46539
Shelly
Hammel
F19-24
627
51/83
318/563
52:17
10:28
45793
Katie
Hammel
F25-29
628
54/77
319/563
52:18
10:28
46538
Kyle
Tutor
M25-29
629
32/37
300/401
52:18
10:28
45673
Kevin
Dotson
M35-39
630
39/50
301/401
52:19
10:28
45551
Aislyn
Berg
F11-12
631
5/6
320/563
52:22
10:29
46385
Angela
Welch
F50-54
632
16/37
321/563
52:22
10:29
45552
Brad
Berg
M40-44
633
29/37
302/401
52:30
10:30
45580
Hailey
Bomar
F19-24
634
52/83
322/563
52:32
10:31
45993
Wyatt
Luzinski
M13-14
635
9/11
303/401
52:35
10:31
46267
Mason
Smith
M11-12
636
8/9
304/401
52:37
10:32
46184
Todd
Rodeberg
M50-54
637
24/26
305/401
52:38
10:32
46268
Michael
Smith
M40-44
638
30/37
306/401
52:38
10:32
45886
Zachary
Junker
M15-18
639
34/44
307/401
52:40
10:32
46150
Gretta
Pickett
F15-18
640
30/46
323/563
52:40
10:32
46144
Tracie
Perkins
F40-44
641
30/58
324/563
52:46
10:34
45877
Meredith
Johnson
F25-29
642
55/77
325/563
52:51
10:35
45883
Jennifer
Junker
F45-49
643
28/51
326/563
52:51
10:35
45874
Gary
Johnson
M55-59
644
12/21
308/401
52:52
10:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
45973
Bob
Lesniewski
M65-69
645
8/12
309/401
52:52
10:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after