Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2940
Linda
Van Pelt
F5559
767
7/100
246/1757
28:04
9:04
878
Stephanie
Forney
F5559
768
8/100
247/1757
28:04
9:04
2884
Michael
Toerner
M2529
769
68/122
522/1126
28:05
9:04
160
Kelli
Bartlett
F3034
770
37/258
248/1757
28:06
9:05
931
Scott
Fullenkamp
M4549
771
58/119
523/1126
28:06
9:05
2778
Aubrey
Strawser
F1519
772
30/79
249/1757
28:07
9:05
3255
Lily
Condron
F1214
773
20/51
250/1757
28:07
9:05
1438
Peggy
Kelly
F4549
774
23/200
251/1757
28:07
9:05
2793
David
Stuever
M3539
775
63/128
524/1126
28:07
9:05
1742
Andrew
Malcolm
M3034
776
60/122
525/1126
28:08
9:05
1626
Teresa
Lesaint
F2529
777
48/242
252/1757
28:08
9:05
928
Alan
Fullenkamp
M0911
778
8/29
526/1126
28:09
9:05
768
Cynthia
Endsley
F3539
779
37/233
253/1757
28:09
9:05
172
Jason
Bates
M3034
780
61/122
527/1126
28:09
9:06
2104
Zach
Packard
M2529
781
69/122
528/1126
28:11
9:06
1149
Chris
Hegyi
M3539
782
64/128
529/1126
28:11
9:06
2590
Lydia
Showell
F2024
783
19/113
254/1757
28:12
9:06
1413
Cynthia
Kallet
F4044
784
20/191
255/1757
28:12
9:07
874
Tiffani
Ford
F3539
785
38/233
256/1757
28:13
9:07
590
Billie
Crumbaker
F3539
786
39/233
257/1757
28:13
9:07
470
Krista
Clark
F4044
787
21/191
258/1757
28:14
9:07
1461
Sarah
Kiesling
F2529
788
49/242
259/1757
28:14
9:07
2243
Mary
Prince
F2024
789
20/113
260/1757
28:15
9:07
689
Denis
Dirscherl
M7579
790
2/8
530/1126
28:15
9:07
3461
Diana
Lowe
F2024
791
21/113
261/1757
28:15
9:07
1231
James
Holland
M4044
792
48/106
531/1126
28:15
9:07
2262
Joshua
Radcliffe
M3034
793
62/122
532/1126
28:16
9:08
3113
Elizabeth
Willis
F2529
794
50/242
262/1757
28:17
9:08
2749
James
Stewart
M3539
795
65/128
533/1126
28:18
9:08
3045
Tom
Wentling
M4044
796
49/106
534/1126
28:18
9:08
1019
Tim
Goodwin
M3539
797
66/128
535/1126
28:19
9:09
1321
Carey
Ivey
F3539
798
40/233
263/1757
28:20
9:09
166
Susan
Bartoo
F4044
799
22/191
264/1757
28:21
9:09
764
Amy
Elsass
F3034
800
38/258
265/1757
28:21
9:09
1975
Eileen
Moran
F3539
801
41/233
266/1757
28:23
9:10
2308
Nick
Rehg
M2529
802
70/122
536/1126
28:23
9:10
660
David
Deluca
M5054
803
46/97
537/1126
28:24
9:10
262
Theresa
Boone
F4044
804
23/191
267/1757
28:24
9:10
464
Christina
Clark
F4549
805
24/200
268/1757
28:24
9:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2358
Christie
Rimkus
F3539
806
42/233
269/1757
28:24
9:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after