Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
5K
Info
January 26, 2020 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
539
Meaghen
Heupel
F3539
644
30/61
433/796
51:29.08
16:35
465
Kristina
Haag
F3034
645
50/78
434/796
51:30.05
16:35
1162
Jaymie
Swenson
F3539
646
31/61
435/796
51:31.08
16:36
618
Jinny
Jones-Williams
F4549
647
75/131
436/796
51:32.07
16:36
805
Beth
McLaughlin
F5559
648
51/85
437/796
51:37.03
16:37
1198
Elizabeth
Tiegs
F3539
649
32/61
438/796
51:38.06
16:38
804
Michael
McLaughlin
M6064
650
21/35
212/347
51:38.07
16:38
916
Elizabeth
Owen
F4549
651
76/131
439/796
51:40
16:38
344
Carla
Feltz
F5054
652
51/101
440/796
51:40.08
16:39
1284
Lori
Weedman
F6064
653
29/66
441/796
51:41.04
16:39
960
Sam
Pike
F3539
654
33/61
442/796
51:43.07
16:39
33
Ken
Andrews
M6064
655
22/35
213/347
51:46.06
16:40
309
Ron
Draper
M8099
656
1/2
214/347
51:49.05
16:41
972
Kelsey
Potter
F3539
657
34/61
443/796
51:50.08
16:42
1063
Cathleen
Sbur
F4549
658
77/131
444/796
51:58.03
16:44
1011
Jamie
Renner
F5559
659
52/85
445/796
51:58.03
16:44
481
Joan
Haney
F5559
660
53/85
446/796
52:04.02
16:46
480
Bill
Haney
M6569
661
11/22
215/347
52:16.03
16:50
588
Lahalla
Jackson
F1114
662
17/22
447/796
52:18.04
16:51
150
Scott
Brattebo
M6569
663
12/22
216/347
52:20
16:51
146
Audrey
Bradstreet
F1519
664
13/29
448/796
52:20.05
16:51
315
Brandee
Dunn
F4044
665
62/91
449/796
52:21
16:51
151
Jane
Brattebo
F6064
666
30/66
450/796
52:21.01
16:52
578
Melody
Hyde Austin
F5559
667
54/85
451/796
52:21.04
16:52
1236
Holly
Van Nood
F4549
668
78/131
452/796
52:22.01
16:52
284
Shannon
Degenhart
F5559
669
55/85
453/796
52:22.04
16:52
963
Alecia
Pitt
F3034
670
51/78
454/796
52:22.06
16:52
1000
Rachel
Raulerson
F3539
671
35/61
455/796
52:23.02
16:52
397
Lisa
Frey
F4549
672
79/131
456/796
52:26.01
16:53
544
Robert
Hobbs
M6064
673
23/35
217/347
52:28.05
16:54
543
Sharon
Hobbs
F6064
674
31/66
457/796
52:29.03
16:54
728
Shannon
Lindberg
F4044
675
63/91
458/796
52:30.04
16:55
919
Rhonda
Palmer
F5559
676
56/85
459/796
52:30.06
16:55
1154
Lindsay
Stuvland
F3539
677
36/61
460/796
52:32.01
16:55
1480
Jennie
Ablin
F4549
678
80/131
461/796
52:32.04
16:55
1102
Rachelle
Simmons
F3539
679
37/61
462/796
52:33.03
16:55
1486
Melina
Dyer
F5054
680
52/101
463/796
52:33.06
16:56
947
Sharon
Pesut
F6064
681
32/66
464/796
52:35.02
16:56
858
David
Munson
M7579
682
3/5
218/347
52:37.02
16:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
996
Robert
Raemer
M7074
683
6/14
219/347
52:40.03
16:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after