Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2015
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 20, 2015 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
709
Bobby Jo
Harris
F4549
1354
75/170
765/1528
40:49
13:10
1809
Janis
Tobias
F6569
1355
9/27
766/1528
40:49
13:10
769
Angela
Hicks
F5054
1356
58/146
767/1528
40:52
13:11
1995
Joseph
Zengel
M4549
1357
58/70
590/795
40:53
13:12
438
Debbie
Downes
F6064
1358
26/70
768/1528
40:56
13:13
1673
Todd
Smith
M5054
1359
58/72
591/795
40:56
13:13
1765
Martha
Taylor
F5559
1360
37/131
769/1528
40:57
13:13
1963
Krista
Witters
F5559
1361
38/131
770/1528
40:59
13:13
1627
Kim
Shroder
F4549
1362
76/170
771/1528
40:59
13:14
456
Dawn
Dyer
F4549
1363
77/170
772/1528
41:00
13:14
403
Krissy
Dawson
F3034
1364
122/222
773/1528
41:01
13:14
497
Jill
Fairburn
F3539
1365
110/181
774/1528
41:01
13:14
43
Laura
Arber
F5054
1366
59/146
775/1528
41:02
13:14
327
Christy
Coleman
F3539
1367
111/181
776/1528
41:02
13:15
1092
Tricia
Lucido
F4044
1368
81/153
777/1528
41:03
13:15
1464
Pat
Reynolds
F6064
1369
27/70
778/1528
41:04
13:15
590
John
Gardner
M3539
1370
59/72
592/795
41:05
13:15
397
Tracy
Davidson
F5054
1371
60/146
779/1528
41:05
13:15
1658
Dylan
Smearcheck
F3034
1372
123/222
780/1528
41:05
13:15
1861
Joe
Volk
M5054
1373
59/72
593/795
41:08
13:16
1462
Margy
Renslow
F5559
1374
39/131
781/1528
41:08
13:16
1461
Lisa
Renslow
F2024
1375
40/66
782/1528
41:08
13:16
1670
Lynda
Smith
F5054
1376
61/146
783/1528
41:10
13:17
591
Stacey
Gardner
F3034
1377
124/222
784/1528
41:11
13:17
21
Gail
Alford
F5559
1378
40/131
785/1528
41:11
13:18
1260
Daryle
Mosby
M4044
1379
51/66
594/795
41:14
13:18
1261
Jennifer
Mosby
F3539
1380
112/181
786/1528
41:14
13:18
723
Larry
Hayes
M5559
1381
52/75
595/795
41:15
13:19
944
Michelle
Kinsworthy
F4044
1382
82/153
787/1528
41:17
13:19
458
Dylan
Ealey
M1519
1383
32/42
596/795
41:17
13:19
916
Zoe
Kendeigh
F1519
1384
32/52
788/1528
41:17
13:19
181
Faith
Bowser
F4044
1385
83/153
789/1528
41:20
13:20
1557
Connie
Schenck
F5559
1386
41/131
790/1528
41:20
13:20
1436
Charles
Rasmussen
M4044
1387
52/66
597/795
41:22
13:21
2270
Kenneth
Wildep
M1519
1388
33/42
598/795
41:27
13:23
2299
Jason
Paoletti
M4044
1389
53/66
599/795
41:27
13:23
2173
Megan
Lalka
F3034
1390
125/222
791/1528
41:29
13:23
2590
Shaun
Carr
M3034
1391
54/80
600/795
41:30
13:24
2591
Daniel
Carroll
M3034
1392
55/80
601/795
41:30
13:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2311
Chet
Skillings
M3034
1393
56/80
602/795
41:31
13:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after