Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2699
Phillip
Speelman
M4044
1512
77/106
799/1126
32:56
10:38
2812
Kimberly
Swartz
F2529
1513
124/242
714/1757
32:56
10:38
1682
Mary
Loose
F4044
1514
83/191
715/1757
32:56
10:38
1556
Lanae
Kvamme
F4044
1515
84/191
716/1757
32:56
10:38
3326
Daniel
Cremeans
M2024
1516
49/61
800/1126
32:56
10:38
2051
Candace
Nichols
F4044
1517
85/191
717/1757
32:56
10:38
1645
James
Liggett
M6064
1518
22/40
801/1126
32:57
10:38
643
Chelsea
Dawson
F2529
1519
125/242
718/1757
32:58
10:39
1273
Stephanie
Howard
F3034
1520
101/258
719/1757
32:58
10:39
642
Amy
Dawson
F5054
1521
37/158
720/1757
32:58
10:39
1538
Amy
Krebs
F2529
1522
126/242
721/1757
33:00
10:39
2625
Kelli
Skiles
F3539
1523
112/233
722/1757
33:00
10:39
2246
Dawn
Profitt
F3539
1524
113/233
723/1757
33:01
10:40
1092
Debbie
Hannen
F5054
1525
38/158
724/1757
33:02
10:40
1691
Peggy
Lowman
F6064
1526
9/57
725/1757
33:02
10:40
3486
Thomas
Cox
M1519
1527
48/65
802/1126
33:02
10:40
2546
Sarah
Seitz
F3034
1528
102/258
726/1757
33:02
10:40
2843
Kevin
Terry
M2024
1529
50/61
803/1126
33:02
10:40
1472
Kaelyn
King
F1519
1530
52/79
727/1757
33:02
10:40
38
Abigail
Allain
F0911
1531
19/37
728/1757
33:02
10:40
1473
Karla
King
F3034
1532
103/258
729/1757
33:03
10:40
2119
Sarah
Parr
F2024
1533
53/113
730/1757
33:03
10:40
40
Jonathan
Allain
M3539
1534
100/128
804/1126
33:03
10:40
2700
Deter
Spees
M1214
1535
68/86
805/1126
33:04
10:41
756
Kristen
Ekey
F2529
1536
127/242
731/1757
33:04
10:41
2798
Charles
Sule
M5054
1537
72/97
806/1126
33:04
10:41
2859
Amber
Thompson
F3034
1538
104/258
732/1757
33:05
10:41
755
Cris
Ekey
M4044
1539
78/106
807/1126
33:05
10:41
368
Tammy
Burchfield
F5054
1540
39/158
733/1757
33:06
10:41
2136
Paige
Patton
F2024
1541
54/113
734/1757
33:06
10:41
2555
David
Seyfried
M2024
1542
51/61
808/1126
33:07
10:42
2652
Jayde
Smith
F4549
1543
76/200
735/1757
33:07
10:42
894
Emily
Fox
F2529
1544
128/242
736/1757
33:09
10:42
432
Emily
Cavendish
F2024
1545
55/113
737/1757
33:09
10:42
1445
Sandi
Kern
F4044
1546
86/191
738/1757
33:09
10:42
3422
Jennifer
Ellis
F3539
1547
114/233
739/1757
33:09
10:42
1535
Kay
Kramer
F5054
1548
40/158
740/1757
33:10
10:43
2114
Josh
Parlet
M3034
1549
89/122
809/1126
33:10
10:43
2118
Gregg
Parr
M5054
1550
73/97
810/1126
33:11
10:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3195
Megan
Zehring
F2024
1551
56/113
741/1757
33:11
10:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after