Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eugene Brews Cruise 5K
5K
Info
September 2, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
645
Alfredo
Velez
M4044
10
2/3
9/40
22:33.03
7:16
637
Eric
Smith
M2529
11
2/5
10/40
23:10.03
7:28
658
Trevor
Steele
M3034
12
1/4
11/40
23:45.01
7:39
474
Jeffrye
Barbisan
M6064
13
1/4
12/40
23:51.08
7:41
588
Heather
Frank
F3539
14
1/12
2/66
24:15.04
7:49
635
Joah
Shumway
M0114
15
2/6
13/40
24:36.05
7:56
656
Sean
Hahn
M5054
16
4/6
14/40
25:01.08
8:04
652
Ava
Woods
F0114
17
1/6
3/66
25:05.08
8:05
638
Kennedy
Stein
F0114
18
2/6
4/66
25:05.09
8:05
660
John
Hall
M6064
19
2/4
15/40
25:26.05
8:12
605
Emily
Looney
F3539
20
2/12
5/66
25:52.02
8:20
626
Olivia
Reiersgaard
F2024
21
1/4
6/66
26:10.03
8:26
646
Kyle
Ward
M4549
22
1/3
16/40
26:11.09
8:26
627
Rayme
Richardson
F3034
23
1/10
7/66
26:12.02
8:27
598
Renee
Jackson
F2529
24
1/6
8/66
26:37.08
8:35
623
Jason
Rau
M2529
25
3/5
17/40
26:40
8:35
539
Michael
Coalwell
M5054
26
5/6
18/40
27:22.07
8:49
620
Jessica
Price
F3539
27
3/12
9/66
27:24.04
8:50
608
Liam
Manning
M0114
28
3/6
19/40
27:25.06
8:50
613
Laura Lee
McIntyre
F4044
29
2/6
10/66
27:27.04
8:51
617
Gina
Olson
F4549
30
1/4
11/66
28:00.03
9:01
597
Tammy
Hines
F5559
31
1/6
12/66
28:00.05
9:01
639
Lyndsey
Stringfield
F3034
32
2/10
13/66
28:29.07
9:11
657
Danielle
Vinson
F2529
33
2/6
14/66
28:51.03
9:18
603
Rachel
Lambert
F2024
34
2/4
15/66
28:55.08
9:19
592
Sawyer
Gerdes
M2529
35
4/5
20/40
29:06.03
9:23
630
Lela
Ross
F3539
36
4/12
16/66
29:11
9:24
634
Ivy
Sawyer
F5054
37
1/5
17/66
29:15.05
9:26
611
John
McCallen
M4549
38
2/3
21/40
29:15.08
9:26
528
Nicole
Butler-Hooton
F3539
39
5/12
18/66
29:17.05
9:26
584
Marley
Dotts
F0114
40
3/6
19/66
29:28.08
9:30
642
Larry
Thompson
M6569
41
1/2
22/40
29:43.06
9:35
641
Megan
Taylor
F3034
42
3/10
20/66
29:49.01
9:36
591
Joshua
Geddis
M3034
43
2/4
23/40
29:51.02
9:37
663
Kathy
Donde
F5054
44
2/5
21/66
29:59.03
9:40
640
Jerry
Stromme
M5559
45
2/2
24/40
30:04.02
9:41
632
Angela
Ruocco
F3539
46
6/12
22/66
30:08.04
9:43
665
Amelia
Brasch
F2529
47
3/6
23/66
30:09.07
9:43
664
Locke
Bielefeldt
M2529
48
5/5
25/40
30:10.01
9:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
629
Kate
Ross
F4044
49
3/6
24/66
30:17.04
9:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after