Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ULTRA TRAIL SERIES TAPALPA
10Km
Info
September 23, 2017 in Jalisco
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
80Km
50Km
30Km
10Km
6Km
10Km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
300
Ferenando
Maza
51-99
228
1:32:18
1:33:17
9:14
1534
Francisco Miguel
Morales Aristigui
18-30
229
1:32:48
1:33:24
9:17
1566
Fernando
Ramos
18-30
232
1:35:06
1:36:02
9:30
1480
Ma. del Rocio
Marquez Ortega
41-50
233
1:35:45
1:36:34
9:34
1469
Alfredo
Gomez Rojo
18-30
239
1:36:56
1:37:32
9:42
121
Daniel
Molina
18-30
241
1:37:51
1:38:32
9:47
1417
Alfonso
Alvarez
31-40
243
1:38:42
1:39:17
9:52
1494
Humberto
Herrera
31-40
244
1:38:45
1:39:46
9:52
1443
Jose Gilberto
Diaz Ureta
31-40
248
1:42:54
1:43:32
10:18
1624
Gerardo
Avila Rendon
41-50
253
1:45:51
1:46:37
10:35
1533
Jose
Morales
41-50
262
1:48:25
1:49:12
10:51
1428
Ma Guadalupe
Camarena
51-99
224
1:29:10
1:30:14
8:55
784
MA. Lourdes
Hernandez Villegas
51-99
225
1:31:18
1:31:55
9:07
1457
Monica
Ganem
41-50
226
1:32:34
1:32:52
9:16
1531
Patricia
Mojica
41-50
227
1:32:34
1:33:12
9:16
301
Silviaa
Saldana
18-30
230
1:32:38
1:33:37
9:16
1659
Dileri Jazmine
Morales Martinez
31-40
231
1:33:24
1:34:28
9:21
1415
Lissa Maria
Altamirano Canobbio
18-30
234
1:36:32
1:37:06
9:39
1516
Lourdes
Magana
18-30
235
1:36:23
1:37:08
9:39
1546
Jessica
Okhuysen Valle
18-30
236
1:36:28
1:37:08
9:39
281
Lorena
Castorena Villela
31-40
237
1:36:19
1:37:08
9:38
1681
Stephanie Xitlalic
Vega Sandoval
18-30
238
1:36:33
1:37:10
9:39
150
Lorena
Rizo
18-30
240
1:37:50
1:38:31
9:47
1607
Julieta
Lopez
41-50
242
1:38:36
1:39:08
9:52
1536
Janeth
Moreno
18-30
245
1:38:47
1:39:46
9:53
1678
Judith
Urrutia Leonel
31-40
246
1:40:20
1:40:58
10:02
1679
Maria
Valdivia Vizcarra
51-99
247
1:40:22
1:40:58
10:02
196
Claudia
Zazueta
31-40
249
1:42:55
1:43:32
10:18
1677
Kassandra Ruby
S nchez F lix
18-30
250
1:43:13
1:43:49
10:20
1620
Evelyn
Aguila Carranza
31-40
251
1:44:11
1:44:50
10:25
1
Ofelia
A guila
31-40
252
1:44:10
1:44:50
10:25
1448
Maricela
Esqueda
31-40
254
1:45:53
1:46:37
10:35
1639
Xochitl
Garcia Godoy
41-50
255
1:46:16
1:47:16
10:38
1500
Paulina
Inzunza
18-30
256
1:46:33
1:47:27
10:39
1552
Leslye
Paniagua
31-40
257
1:47:49
1:48:25
10:47
56
Xochitl
Fuentes
41-50
258
1:47:48
1:48:25
10:47
1663
Olimpia Guadalupe
Ontiveros Diaz
18-30
259
1:47:50
1:48:27
10:47
415
Karla
Lazcano
31-40
260
1:47:50
1:48:27
10:47
1529
Cristina
Mendoza
31-40
261
1:48:25
1:49:11
10:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
683
Paula
Del Rio
41-50
263
1:50:24
1:51:41
11:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after