Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Fountain Square Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
October 10, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1303
Susan
Pennington
F 55-59
1248
64/75
691/786
53:06
16:46
442
Maureen
Duncan
F 55-59
1249
65/75
692/786
53:12
16:48
360
Suzanne
Daoust
F 65-69
1250
7/10
693/786
53:12
16:48
47
Cheryl
Babic
F 60-64
1251
27/35
694/786
53:13
16:48
440
Masie
Duncan
F 25-29
1252
104/114
695/786
53:14
16:49
1674
Heather
Ternet
F 45-49
1253
75/82
696/786
53:15
16:49
1106
Angie
McIntyre
F 45-49
1254
76/82
697/786
53:26
16:52
50
Gratz
Bailey
M 50-54
1255
74/75
558/584
53:37
16:56
53
Terri
Bailey
F 50-54
1256
75/90
698/786
53:37
16:56
977
Linda
Larson
F 55-59
1257
66/75
699/786
53:46
16:59
313
Charles
Corkwell
M 35-39
1258
59/60
559/584
53:49
16:59
1720
Maria
Uhrig
F 20-24
1259
28/31
700/786
53:53
17:01
1722
Thomas
Uhrig
M 55-59
1260
63/68
560/584
53:54
17:01
782
Tricia
Holmes
F 30-34
1261
121/134
701/786
53:56
17:02
781
Michelle
Holmes
F 30-34
1262
122/134
702/786
53:57
17:02
280
Laura
Colgate
F 55-59
1263
67/75
703/786
53:58
17:02
1735
Karin
Vanvleet
F 25-29
1264
105/114
704/786
54:00
17:03
612
Julie
Glover
F 60-64
1265
28/35
705/786
54:00
17:03
1734
Dustin
Vanvleet
M 25-29
1266
83/85
561/584
54:01
17:03
727
Josie
Henneke
F 60-64
1267
29/35
706/786
54:16
17:08
1495
Geralyn
Schroeder
F 65-69
1268
8/10
707/786
54:18
17:09
1333
Seth
Polacek
M 25-29
1269
84/85
562/584
54:22
17:10
1332
Sarah
Polacek
F 25-29
1270
106/114
708/786
54:23
17:10
1593
Denise
Soltis
F 50-54
1271
76/90
709/786
54:24
17:10
1591
Abby
Soltis
F 25-29
1272
107/114
710/786
54:24
17:11
572
Michelle
Gahimer
F 55-59
1273
68/75
711/786
54:47
17:18
611
Danielle
Glick
F 30-34
1274
123/134
712/786
54:49
17:18
692
Sarah
Harris
F 30-34
1275
124/134
713/786
54:50
17:19
1250
Hannah
Okerson
F 25-29
1276
108/114
714/786
54:55
17:20
1970
Kayla
Rogers
F 30-34
1277
125/134
715/786
54:56
17:21
735
Jose
Hernandez
M 60-64
1278
34/37
563/584
55:14
17:26
61
Max
Barber
M 20-24
1279
30/30
564/584
55:15
17:27
854
Marcia
Johnson
F 50-54
1280
77/90
716/786
55:17
17:27
1453
Kimber
Rueff
F 55-59
1281
69/75
717/786
55:25
17:30
1016
Kacie
Linehan
F 35-39
1282
102/109
718/786
55:36
17:33
182
Kristi
Brown
F 50-54
1283
78/90
719/786
55:37
17:33
1017
Rita
Linehan
F 60-64
1284
30/35
720/786
55:37
17:33
1350
Stephani
Prather
F 25-29
1285
109/114
721/786
55:39
17:34
437
Lisa
Dum
F 60-64
1286
31/35
722/786
55:39
17:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1467
Kathy
Sampson
F 50-54
1287
79/90
723/786
55:39
17:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after