Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Seahawks 12K Run at The Landing
12K Run
Info
April 15, 2018 in Renton, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
12K Run
5K Run/Walk
12K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
347
Leroy
Brown
M 60-69
1126
32/55
589/809
1:24:00
11:16
2295
Jared
Tonge
M 20-29
1127
76/92
590/809
1:24:01
11:17
650
Liana
Diga
F 20-29
1128
90/154
538/1119
1:24:04
11:17
2265
Deepu
Thomas
M 30-39
1129
177/221
591/809
1:24:05
11:17
179
Sherice
Arnold
F 30-39
1130
196/356
539/1119
1:24:05
11:17
1935
Gary
Rice
M 60-69
1131
33/55
592/809
1:24:09
11:18
1315
Vince
Kwan
M 40-49
1132
169/233
593/809
1:24:09
11:18
339
Jerry
Bronson
M 70 UP
1133
5/11
594/809
1:24:09
11:18
724
Margaret
Edwards
F 50-59
1134
76/190
540/1119
1:24:09
11:18
2558
Andrea
Zeumault-Mundy
F 40-49
1135
155/340
541/1119
1:24:09
11:18
2349
Emaline
Vance
F 40-49
1136
156/340
542/1119
1:24:10
11:18
683
Candace
Dowhaniuk
F 30-39
1137
197/356
543/1119
1:24:11
11:18
1140
Laura
Irish
F 30-39
1138
198/356
544/1119
1:24:11
11:18
1830
Tam
Pham
F 40-49
1139
157/340
545/1119
1:24:12
11:18
2472
Molly
Williams
F 30-39
1140
199/356
546/1119
1:24:13
11:18
142
Rohan
Anand
M 19 UN
1141
37/64
595/809
1:24:13
11:18
322
Kathleen
Bradley
F 20-29
1142
91/154
547/1119
1:24:15
11:18
1113
Lewis
Huh
M 19 UN
1143
38/64
596/809
1:24:15
11:18
2580
Diane
Brittenham
F 50-59
1144
77/190
548/1119
1:24:15
11:18
1283
Deb
Knaus
F 40-49
1145
158/340
549/1119
1:24:17
11:19
715
Jim
Ebbers
M 50-59
1146
93/127
597/809
1:24:19
11:19
740
Kimberly
Eng
F 30-39
1147
200/356
550/1119
1:24:22
11:19
2207
Amy
Strader
F 50-59
1148
78/190
551/1119
1:24:22
11:19
1154
Dezen
Jamin
M 40-49
1149
170/233
598/809
1:24:30
11:20
473
Anthony
Cheung
M 40-49
1150
171/233
599/809
1:24:30
11:20
391
Jeff
Butler
M 40-49
1151
172/233
600/809
1:24:33
11:21
737
Susan
Enfield
F 40-49
1152
159/340
552/1119
1:24:35
11:21
287
Kyla
Blair
F 30-39
1153
201/356
553/1119
1:24:35
11:21
938
Lashawna
Gregory
F 40-49
1154
160/340
554/1119
1:24:39
11:22
194
Lena
Axe
F 30-39
1155
202/356
555/1119
1:24:39
11:22
549
Bonnie
Corbin
F 40-49
1156
161/340
556/1119
1:24:41
11:22
2284
Kevin
Tible
M 30-39
1157
178/221
601/809
1:24:41
11:22
1453
Kendra
Lutovsky
F 50-59
1158
79/190
557/1119
1:24:42
11:22
1461
Kristin
Lyon
F 30-39
1159
203/356
558/1119
1:24:45
11:22
1090
Kirsten
Hoover
F 20-29
1160
92/154
559/1119
1:24:45
11:22
1320
Melissa
Lahna
F 40-49
1161
162/340
560/1119
1:24:45
11:22
1435
Kristina
Los
F 30-39
1162
204/356
561/1119
1:24:47
11:23
2028
Yoshie
Sandoval
F 40-49
1163
163/340
562/1119
1:24:50
11:23
2060
John
Schuster
M 50-59
1164
94/127
602/809
1:24:50
11:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1837
Carmel
Pilcher
F 30-39
1165
205/356
563/1119
1:24:51
11:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after