Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Gobblers Jog 2019
5K Run /Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fishers, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run /Walk
5k Run/Walk - Text File
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Golden Race Promotions
5K Run /Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1124
Meghan
White
F3539
529
26/54
208/520
32:54
10:37
657
Julia
Momper
F1519
530
43/73
209/520
32:55
10:37
293
Karen
Fitchett
F5559
531
3/23
210/520
32:55
10:38
157
Jenna
Chase
F1014
532
34/76
211/520
32:56
10:38
1101
Norah
Wans
F1014
533
35/76
212/520
32:56
10:38
292
Curt
Fitchett
M4549
534
30/59
322/519
32:57
10:38
1244
Susan
Rose
F4549
535
27/57
213/520
32:58
10:38
77
Janice
Bolander
F4044
536
23/59
214/520
32:59
10:39
536
Rene
Kougel
F4549
537
28/57
215/520
32:59
10:39
158
Pam
Chemelewski
F5054
538
11/54
216/520
33:03
10:40
1143
Staci
Woods
F3034
539
9/21
217/520
33:07
10:41
232
Emily
Damson
F4549
540
29/57
218/520
33:08
10:42
963
Aubrey
Selm
F1014
541
36/76
219/520
33:08
10:42
966
Scott
Selm
M4044
542
39/66
323/519
33:08
10:42
1169
Mike
Zimmerman
M5559
543
13/27
324/519
33:10
10:42
1142
Nate
Woods
M3034
544
14/21
325/519
33:11
10:43
808
Tyler
Ozbun
M3034
545
15/21
326/519
33:18
10:45
1232
Mary
Whybra
F6064
546
2/6
220/520
33:19
10:45
658
Sam
Momper
M1519
547
67/76
327/519
33:19
10:45
687
Amy
Newquist
F4549
548
30/57
221/520
33:22
10:46
151
Evan
Casey
M4549
549
31/59
328/519
33:23
10:47
951
Becca
Schwartz
F4044
550
24/59
222/520
33:24
10:47
956
Chad
Scott
M4044
551
40/66
329/519
33:24
10:47
957
Maggie
Scott
F0109
552
4/23
223/520
33:24
10:47
1210
Shreya
Mohandas
F2024
553
19/42
224/520
33:26
10:47
325
Jeff
Gayle
M5054
554
22/43
330/519
33:29
10:49
135
Hannah
Calvin
F2024
555
20/42
225/520
33:33
10:50
234
Tyler
Damson
M1014
556
70/89
331/519
33:33
10:50
673
Aimee
Myers
F4044
557
25/59
226/520
33:35
10:50
41
Jason
Bauerle
M1014
558
71/89
332/519
33:38
10:51
1126
Sean
Williams
M3539
559
17/27
333/519
33:42
10:53
236
Andrew
Davidson
M0109
560
20/42
334/519
33:43
10:53
1174
Jack
Niednagel
M2024
561
21/28
335/519
33:43
10:53
625
Christy
McIntosh
F4044
562
26/59
227/520
33:44
10:53
1085
Stacey
Viars
F4549
563
31/57
228/520
33:45
10:54
39
Natalie
Battershield
F4044
564
27/59
229/520
33:45
10:54
246
Todd
Davis
M5054
565
23/43
336/519
33:46
10:54
1132
Jesse
Winger
M3539
566
18/27
337/519
33:48
10:55
450
Charlotte
Isaacs
F0109
567
5/23
230/520
33:48
10:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1131
Christine
Winger
F3034
568
10/21
231/520
33:49
10:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after