Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Carrollton Trails 5K
5K
Info
April 24, 2021 in Carrollton, TX
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
"chiptime"
"guntime"
TIME
48
Nancy
Friemel
F40-49
37
27:56.09
1:33:39.78
27:56.09
23
Keith
Coffman
M60-69
38
28:15.64
1:30:13.62
28:15.64
82
Erika
Lewis
F40-49
39
28:26.35
28:39.33
28:26.35
148
Erin
Stark
F40-49
40
28:35.39
1:58:38.43
28:35.39
63
Amy
Hayes
F40-49
41
28:41.79
28:52.28
28:41.79
170
Emily
Zuber
F20-29
42
28:58.75
29:24.09
28:58.75
89
Jennifer
Loehding
F40-49
43
29:01.14
1:59:06.90
29:01.14
57
Paulina
Gubala
F30-39
44
29:09.98
1:03:53.97
29:09.98
119
Paula
Olson
F50-59
45
29:27.98
1:31:34.97
29:27.98
131
Rachel
Roman
F15-19
46
29:46.53
59:55.06
29:46.53
45
Jedd
Fowers
M50-59
47
29:50.83
30:02.02
29:50.83
133
Jamie
Saleh
F30-39
48
30:01.85
1:33:59.08
30:01.85
9
Tim
Bateman
M30-39
49
30:07.48
1:00:13.72
30:07.48
79
Heather
Kline
F40-49
50
30:17.81
1:33:03.89
30:17.81
39
Leah
Farda
F40-49
51
30:34.36
1:32:30.25
30:34.36
70
Jose
Iglesias
M50-59
52
30:40.51
1:00:55.32
30:40.51
49
Nicholas
Friemel
M40-49
53
30:45.10
1:36:29.97
30:45.10
61
Aaliyah
Haqq
F40-49
54
31:11.49
31:19.48
31:11.49
181
Alfredo
Calimlina
M60-69
55
31:15.39
31:36.26
31:15.39
176
Steve
Jones
M50-59
56
31:25.11
31:37.14
31:25.11
151
Angela
Terry-Boggs
F50-59
57
31:38.84
31:47.36
31:38.84
83
Tammy
Lipper
F50-59
58
31:39.54
1:02:01.75
31:39.54
121
Juan
Ontiveros
M30-39
59
31:41.23
1:02:14.68
31:41.23
107
Caroline
Moody
F01-10
60
32:03.68
1:02:10.04
32:03.68
189
Timothy
Ballard
M40-49
61
32:04.03
1:34:38.53
32:04.03
190
Timothy
Ballard, Jr
M15-19
62
32:05.27
1:36:24.13
32:05.27
62
Kristian
Hayes
M40-49
63
32:11.20
32:20.99
32:11.20
64
Aaron
Hayes
M15-19
64
32:15.89
32:19.82
32:15.89
173
Nanja
Smith
F30-39
65
32:31.87
32:37.16
32:31.87
179
Raynard
Andrews
M60-69
66
32:57.91
34:35.67
32:57.91
72
Rojo
Jose
M40-49
67
33:05.73
1:08:53.71
33:05.73
124
Lance
Powell
M30-39
68
33:28.39
33:59.06
33:28.39
112
Mallory
Myers
F30-39
69
33:47.47
34:02.54
33:47.47
22
Randi
Castanuela
F50-59
70
33:48.47
34:01.89
33:48.47
113
Gilchrist
Myers
M20-29
71
33:55.96
34:09.14
33:55.96
2
Kenny
Anet
M70
72
33:58.31
2:04:01.97
33:58.31
51
Stephanie
Garza
F30-39
73
33:58.66
2:04:02.32
33:58.66
178
Steve
Wylie
M60-69
74
34:02.44
34:02.42
34:02.44
73
Alphonse
Jose
F40-49
75
34:16.62
1:10:05.10
34:16.62
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
"chiptime"
"guntime"
TIME
159
Kimberly
Vuong
F60-69
76
34:40.10
1:04:45
34:40.10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after