Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2019
10K Run/Walk
Info
June 8, 2019 in Green Bay, WI
2019 Bellin Run Finisher Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
Wheelchair
My Team Triumph
Team Results
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
TIME
PACE
14660
Shonda
Pichette
F30-34
7616
526/598
4131/4881
58:00
1:50:19
17:46
2657
Maggie
Johnson
F45-49
7617
328/399
4132/4881
53:56
1:50:19
17:46
14889
Kris
Neveau
F55-59
7618
245/318
4133/4881
53:59
1:50:20
17:46
14890
Pam
O'Connell
F60-64
7619
163/223
4134/4881
54:00
1:50:20
17:46
15060
Pamela
Huck
F60-64
7620
164/223
4135/4881
53:16
1:50:21
17:46
10079
Kenidy
Schneeberger
F09-10
7621
175/201
4136/4881
52:27
1:50:23
17:46
15299
Abby
Dehne
F19-24
7622
332/368
4137/4881
52:53
1:50:23
17:46
14425
Diane
Wilfling
F60-64
7623
165/223
4138/4881
54:45
1:50:26
17:47
15363
Lori
Demeny
F55-59
7624
246/318
4139/4881
52:54
1:50:27
17:47
14420
Kathy
Bohlen
F55-59
7625
247/318
4140/4881
54:43
1:50:27
17:47
14422
Jeremy
Briggs
M35-39
7626
368/390
3482/3730
54:44
1:50:28
17:47
14421
Ashley
Briggs
F30-34
7627
527/598
4141/4881
54:44
1:50:28
17:47
15300
Sue
Dehne
F55-59
7628
248/318
4142/4881
52:54
1:50:29
17:47
14539
Michael
Lafave
M70-74
7629
54/63
3483/3730
55:39
1:50:29
17:47
14402
Lori
Kurowski
F55-59
7630
249/318
4143/4881
54:45
1:50:30
17:47
15082
Taylor
Kurowski
F25-29
7631
481/535
4144/4881
54:45
1:50:30
17:47
5428
Dale
Wiersma
M50-54
7632
238/252
3484/3730
51:59
1:50:32
17:48
15293
Nicole
Behrendt
F35-39
7633
574/657
4145/4881
55:45
1:50:33
17:48
14624
Michael
Thewis
M55-59
7634
257/278
3485/3730
57:00
1:50:33
17:48
15294
Steve
Behrendt
M40-44
7635
340/359
3486/3730
55:45
1:50:33
17:48
15113
Becca
Meeuwsen
F25-29
7636
482/535
4146/4881
58:04
1:50:37
17:49
15114
Bruce
Meeuwsen
M25-29
7637
274/287
3487/3730
58:06
1:50:39
17:49
14100
Brad
Crossman
M45-49
7638
277/298
3488/3730
54:40
1:50:40
17:49
14101
Shannon
Crossman
F45-49
7639
329/399
4147/4881
54:43
1:50:42
17:49
5106
Cameron
Oskey
F11-12
7640
175/200
4148/4881
51:30
1:50:42
17:49
15041
Sara
Georgel
F30-34
7641
528/598
4149/4881
54:30
1:50:44
17:50
14405
Melissa
Lu Maye
F30-34
7642
529/598
4150/4881
54:30
1:50:44
17:50
10496
Tammy
Oskey
F45-49
7643
330/399
4151/4881
51:29
1:50:44
17:50
10498
Gina
Peotter
F30-34
7644
530/598
4152/4881
51:29
1:50:45
17:50
5048
Ethyn
Bell
M11-12
7645
203/212
3489/3730
47:15
1:50:46
17:50
14824
Anthony
Ehnerd
M19-24
7646
268/276
3490/3730
55:24
1:50:52
17:51
11314
Matthew
Huth
M40-44
7647
341/359
3491/3730
51:13
1:50:53
17:51
11309
Elisabeth
Hovde
F35-39
7648
575/657
4153/4881
51:13
1:50:53
17:51
6211
Destiny
Siebers
F11-12
7649
176/200
4154/4881
56:32
1:50:54
17:51
11423
Julia
Miller
F35-39
7650
576/657
4155/4881
55:00
1:50:58
17:52
11479
Kimberly
Ritchie
F35-39
7651
577/657
4156/4881
55:00
1:50:59
17:52
14822
Abbie
Basteyns
F19-24
7652
333/368
4157/4881
55:24
1:51:00
17:52
10359
Joseph
Laurent
M19-24
7653
269/276
3492/3730
52:15
1:51:01
17:52
14544
Glen
Falk
M55-59
7654
258/278
3493/3730
55:31
1:51:02
17:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
TIME
PACE
11462
Jennifer
Pietsch
F40-44
7655
473/533
4158/4881
56:28
1:51:03
17:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after