Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2021 All-Out Beat the Heat 5/10/Half/Full
Half Marathon
Info
April 17, 2021 in Westminster, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4098
Heather
Campeau
F4049
56
9/14
28/57
2:11:36
10:03
4181
Shyla
Huppenthal
F2029
57
9/13
29/57
2:12:05
10:05
4068
Kenneth
Barber
M3039
58
10/13
29/45
2:12:06
10:05
4292
Dylan
Taylor
M5059
59
3/6
30/45
2:12:19
10:06
4116
Ryan
Crum
M3039
60
11/13
31/45
2:12:20
10:06
4066
Scott
Babb
M4049
61
7/10
32/45
2:12:21
10:06
4145
Caroline
Gaghen
F1019
62
3/5
30/57
2:12:55
10:09
4112
Shannon
Connell
F5059
63
3/7
31/57
2:14:09
10:14
4338
Anita
Fromm
F4049
64
10/14
32/57
2:17:52
10:31
4090
Justin
Burleson
M4049
65
8/10
33/45
2:18:28
10:34
4120
Arielle
Danieli Jasmin
F2029
66
10/13
33/57
2:21:06
10:46
4261
Melissa
Ruff
F4049
67
11/14
34/57
2:21:24
10:48
4256
Keaton
Roe
M2029
68
7/8
34/45
2:23:34
10:58
4310
Jaclyn
Wilmot
F3039
69
5/14
35/57
2:23:35
10:58
4336
Lusan
Dellagrotte
F2029
70
11/13
36/57
2:25:16
11:05
4195
Anita
Koester
F5059
71
4/7
37/57
2:25:38
11:07
4189
Anne
Kelly
F6069
72
1/1
38/57
2:26:39
11:12
4240
Melissa
Orgel
F3039
73
6/14
39/57
2:27:06
11:14
4176
Hannah
Hopkins
F1019
74
4/5
40/57
2:27:32
11:16
4190
Ryan
Kelly
M3039
75
12/13
35/45
2:28:01
11:18
4359
Amanda
Smith
F3039
76
7/14
41/57
2:29:02
11:23
4274
Diana
Slaugh
F3039
77
8/14
42/57
2:29:09
11:23
4158
Rachel
Graham
F3039
78
9/14
43/57
2:29:14
11:24
4202
Chris
Lanning
M5059
79
4/6
36/45
2:29:36
11:25
4259
Sayge
Ross
F2029
80
12/13
44/57
2:34:12
11:46
4203
Olivia
Larsen
F1019
81
5/5
45/57
2:34:28
11:47
4237
Debbie
Nowak
F5059
82
5/7
46/57
2:35:21
11:52
4185
Dan
Jorgensen
M4049
83
9/10
37/45
2:36:02
11:55
4177
Mark
Hopkins
M4049
84
10/10
38/45
2:36:47
11:58
4271
Robert
Sheehan
M5059
85
5/6
39/45
2:37:50
12:03
4083
Diana
Boyles
F5059
86
6/7
47/57
2:38:47
12:07
4347
David
Lutter
M6069
87
3/5
40/45
2:40:27
12:15
4200
Iris
La
F2029
88
13/13
48/57
2:43:21
12:28
4136
Katie
Esher
F4049
89
12/14
49/57
2:43:35
12:29
4206
Elena
Lau
F4049
90
13/14
50/57
2:43:41
12:30
4252
Chad
Resendes
M2029
91
8/8
41/45
2:48:04
12:50
4327
Thomas
Arckey
M6069
92
4/5
42/45
2:50:17
13:00
4152
Kathy
Gerber
F5059
93
7/7
51/57
2:50:58
13:03
4097
Kate
Calder
F4049
94
14/14
52/57
2:51:34
13:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4307
Rick
Whittlesey
M5059
95
6/6
43/45
2:54:33
13:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after