Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1274
Michael
Oaks
M35-39
1689
121/124
808/827
39:59
1:19:01
15:49
624
Patty
Grove
F45-49
1690
81/86
882/918
39:20
1:19:03
15:49
1073
Julie
Mancheski
F45-49
1691
82/86
883/918
36:18
1:19:31
15:55
1174
Melissa
Miller
F30-34
1692
166/169
884/918
36:18
1:19:31
15:55
69
Ronald
Barr
M80-99
1693
1/1
809/827
39:38
1:19:36
15:56
737
Brittany
Holloway
F25-29
1694
98/101
885/918
38:57
1:19:57
16:00
1083
Debra
Marg
F55-59
1695
53/58
886/918
38:03
1:20:14
16:03
1312
Laurie
Panzer
F55-59
1696
54/58
887/918
37:58
1:20:15
16:03
731
Chelsey
Hoffman
F25-29
1697
99/101
888/918
37:48
1:20:25
16:05
1548
Sharon
Schlotthauer
F65-69
1698
10/11
889/918
39:22
1:20:30
16:06
1783
Dennis
Thompson
M50-54
1699
86/88
810/827
39:21
1:20:30
16:06
275
Dennis
Coffey
M50-54
1700
87/88
811/827
40:38
1:20:33
16:07
274
Cathy
Coffey
F50-54
1701
63/64
890/918
40:39
1:20:35
16:07
230
Katie
Byrum
F40-44
1702
140/144
891/918
40:23
1:20:36
16:08
229
Jeff
Byrum
M45-49
1703
107/111
812/827
40:23
1:20:36
16:08
1049
Christine
Lundberg
F35-39
1704
167/168
892/918
38:49
1:20:37
16:08
1008
Cheri
Leith
F55-59
1705
55/58
893/918
40:17
1:21:21
16:17
2031
Carrie
Zollpriester
F55-59
1706
56/58
894/918
40:17
1:21:22
16:17
220
Kelly
Burling
F40-44
1707
141/144
895/918
39:42
1:21:27
16:18
1618
Debbi
Segina
F60-64
1708
23/25
896/918
40:59
1:21:55
16:23
883
Tamara
Kimmes
F45-49
1709
83/86
897/918
40:59
1:22:11
16:27
334
Julie
Derks
F55-59
1710
57/58
898/918
40:58
1:22:11
16:27
171
Josh
Bray
M35-39
1711
122/124
813/827
39:18
1:22:19
16:28
170
Amanda
Bray
F35-39
1712
168/168
899/918
39:19
1:22:20
16:28
852
Karen
Kehus
F55-59
1713
58/58
900/918
42:39
1:22:45
16:33
415
Hailee
Elliott
F19-24
1714
54/56
901/918
41:41
1:24:04
16:49
458
Christina
Falstad
F30-34
1715
167/169
902/918
40:01
1:24:05
16:49
459
Kyle
Falstad
M30-34
1716
128/129
814/827
40:00
1:24:06
16:50
1754
Scott
Sybeldon
M45-49
1717
108/111
815/827
42:17
1:25:44
17:09
1755
Theresa
Sybeldon
F45-49
1718
84/86
903/918
42:19
1:25:45
17:09
403
Kathy
Dzikowich
F45-49
1719
85/86
904/918
42:58
1:25:51
17:11
1109
Roxy
Matthias
F60-64
1720
24/25
905/918
43:16
1:25:51
17:11
1493
Diane
Rusch
F65-69
1721
11/11
906/918
43:16
1:25:52
17:11
290
Brianna
Coyle
F25-29
1722
100/101
907/918
43:11
1:26:27
17:18
1084
Howard
Marg
M55-59
1723
63/66
816/827
-
1:27:37
17:32
212
Marisa
Buerger
F40-44
1724
142/144
908/918
44:50
1:28:41
17:45
1512
Chad
Saubert
M45-49
1725
109/111
817/827
44:50
1:28:42
17:45
1130
Brian
McIntyre
M55-59
1726
64/66
818/827
44:39
1:29:23
17:53
188
Eric
Brooks
M45-49
1727
110/111
819/827
44:14
1:29:25
17:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
611
Dan
Grille
M30-34
1728
129/129
820/827
44:15
1:29:26
17:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after