Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
5K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
662
Justine
Coburn
F30-34
2218
96/174
1042/1890
36:45
11:50
117
Craig
Gundersen
M50-54
2219
88/115
1177/1633
36:46
11:50
2217
Toby
Friedman
M01-14
2220
190/301
1178/1633
36:46
11:50
991
Wynton
Karl
M01-14
2221
191/301
1179/1633
36:46
11:50
994
Helena
Rylander
F50-54
2222
71/136
1043/1890
36:46
11:50
2740
Anja
Wanner
F50-54
2223
72/136
1044/1890
36:46
11:51
231
Dan
Caropreso
M40-44
2224
89/146
1180/1633
36:47
11:51
482
Ty
Driscoll
M20-24
2225
134/152
1181/1633
36:47
11:51
1660
Julie
Gueldner
F45-49
2226
85/161
1045/1890
36:47
11:51
234
Philip
Caropreso
M70-74
2227
8/13
1182/1633
36:47
11:51
842
Katy
Pearson
F50-54
2228
73/136
1046/1890
36:47
11:51
107
Adam
Miller
M35-39
2229
94/130
1183/1633
36:47
11:51
308
Chad
Noyes
M45-49
2230
103/148
1184/1633
36:48
11:51
1865
Stephanie
Brilla
F01-14
2231
129/273
1047/1890
36:48
11:51
108
Andrea
Miller
F40-44
2232
109/197
1048/1890
36:48
11:51
540
Maddy
Brown
F20-24
2233
115/160
1049/1890
36:48
11:51
3096
Sarah
Seward
F30-34
2234
97/174
1050/1890
36:48
11:51
3148
Erica
Guetzlaff
F35-39
2235
108/220
1051/1890
36:49
11:51
2226
Quentin
Keene
M01-14
2236
192/301
1185/1633
36:49
11:51
2227
Taylor
Keene
M01-14
2237
193/301
1186/1633
36:49
11:51
1524
Kathleen
Makielski
F30-34
2238
98/174
1052/1890
36:49
11:51
1164
Riggins
Adamson
M01-14
2239
194/301
1187/1633
36:50
11:52
943
Martin
Wheelock
M60-64
2240
41/59
1188/1633
36:50
11:52
655
Emma
Cuthbertson
F25-29
2241
118/187
1053/1890
36:50
11:52
1525
Maeve
Makielski
F35-39
2242
109/220
1054/1890
36:50
11:52
840
Molly
Ortega
F50-54
2243
74/136
1055/1890
36:50
11:52
653
Jessica
Collins
F35-39
2244
110/220
1056/1890
36:50
11:52
2941
Donovan T
Fannin
M50-54
2245
89/115
1189/1633
36:51
11:52
1271
Andy
Schutz
M45-49
2246
104/148
1190/1633
36:51
11:52
6244
Kari
Kempf
F40-44
2247
110/197
1057/1890
36:51
11:52
839
Tamila
McCormick
F55-59
2248
57/113
1058/1890
36:51
11:52
1178
Tony
Steiner
M01-14
2249
195/301
1191/1633
36:52
11:52
2808
Estefania
White
F25-29
2250
119/187
1059/1890
36:52
11:52
652
Aaron
Collins
M35-39
2251
95/130
1192/1633
36:53
11:53
7584
Lindsey
Laborde
F15-19
2252
135/184
1060/1890
36:54
11:53
1659
Alexa
Gueldner
F01-14
2253
130/273
1061/1890
36:55
11:53
2547
Mahati
Sathish
F01-14
2254
131/273
1062/1890
36:56
11:54
2865
Brad
Fischer
M60-64
2255
42/59
1193/1633
36:56
11:54
2960
Nito
Panganiban
M60-64
2256
43/59
1194/1633
36:57
11:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2961
Paloma
Panganiban
F01-14
2257
132/273
1063/1890
36:57
11:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after