Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 DC WONDER WOMAN RUN
5K Run
Info
June 9, 2019 in Gurnee, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
Half Marathon Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1155
Leticia
Gascon
F55-59
721
21/77
617/1860
51:16
13:19
244
Payton
Brooks
F01-14
722
57/226
618/1860
51:16
13:19
382
Lizbeth
Maldonado
F35-39
723
125/314
619/1860
51:16
13:19
10
Joshua
Leubner
M35-39
724
14/37
105/233
51:17
13:19
1870
Brad
Cowell
M50-54
725
6/15
106/233
51:17
13:20
1940
Rekia
Martin
F35-39
726
126/314
620/1860
51:17
13:20
717
Wesley
Cowell
M01-14
727
21/63
107/233
51:17
13:20
740
Tonya
Davis
F40-44
728
110/314
621/1860
51:21
13:21
743
Jessica
Doyle
F40-44
729
111/314
622/1860
51:21
13:21
659
Melissa
Ramos
F30-34
730
80/193
623/1860
51:22
13:21
2197
Klara
Walny
F01-14
731
58/226
624/1860
51:23
13:21
2200
Rebecca
Hale
F20-24
732
25/54
625/1860
51:24
13:21
2092
Deborah
Rauch
F50-54
733
41/162
626/1860
51:28
13:22
2245
Rosanna
Fernandez
F30-34
734
81/193
627/1860
51:30
13:23
412
Gloria
Meas
F50-54
735
42/162
628/1860
51:30
13:23
214
Regina
Naidas
F40-44
736
112/314
629/1860
51:31
13:23
213
Sue
Labbe
F50-54
737
43/162
630/1860
51:31
13:23
353
Beth
Jacobson
F50-54
738
44/162
631/1860
51:32
13:23
1798
Cathy
Miller
F45-49
739
81/279
632/1860
51:37
13:25
2256
Jayleen
Guzman
F01-14
740
59/226
633/1860
51:40
13:26
1227
Sydnie
Steele
F25-29
741
50/111
634/1860
51:40
13:26
1772
Richard
Nash Iv
M25-29
742
10/12
108/233
51:41
13:26
1948
Elizabeth
Sloniger
F40-44
743
113/314
635/1860
51:42
13:26
1773
Sarah
Han
F30-34
744
82/193
636/1860
51:43
13:26
966
Cindy
Stear
F55-59
745
22/77
637/1860
51:45
13:27
1865
Kathryn
Metcalf
F60-64
746
7/48
638/1860
51:45
13:27
84
Cathy
Munn
F65-69
747
4/24
639/1860
51:46
13:27
1670
Heather
McKinley
F30-34
748
83/193
640/1860
51:46
13:27
1671
Marty
Hupp
F55-59
749
23/77
641/1860
51:47
13:27
1409
Gregory
Makowski
M35-39
750
15/37
109/233
51:51
13:28
1648
Alice
Makowski
F01-14
751
60/226
642/1860
51:51
13:28
1649
Erin
Makowski
F35-39
752
127/314
643/1860
51:51
13:28
1741
Peter
Sarata
M30-34
753
13/17
110/233
51:52
13:29
452
Zoe
Feller
F01-14
754
61/226
644/1860
51:58
13:30
1499
Kathena
Smith
F45-49
755
82/279
645/1860
52:00
13:31
1805
Julie
Bates
F45-49
756
83/279
646/1860
52:04
13:32
1383
Vivian
Estrada
F25-29
757
51/111
647/1860
52:05
13:32
2219
Christina
Adler
F30-34
758
84/193
648/1860
52:08
13:33
1340
Aria
Belongia
F01-14
759
62/226
649/1860
52:09
13:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1256
Katie
Belongia
F30-34
760
85/193
650/1860
52:09
13:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after