Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eugene Holiday Half & Hustle
5K
Info
December 15, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
201
Abril
Lopez
F2529
90
7/8
50/88
37:16.07
12:00
436
Debby
Marks
F5559
91
7/8
51/88
37:50.03
12:11
131
Tom
Griffin
M4549
92
4/8
41/57
37:56.06
12:13
454
Calvin
Tharp
M1519
93
3/4
42/57
37:57.02
12:13
130
Tera
Griffin
F4044
94
6/11
52/88
37:57.03
12:13
346
Mary
Stayton
F3539
95
13/18
53/88
37:58.02
12:14
364
Megan
Temple
F2529
96
8/8
54/88
39:07.05
12:36
321
Cliff
Sites
M4044
97
7/7
43/57
40:06.07
12:55
167
Sarah
Johnson
F4044
98
7/11
55/88
40:08.08
12:56
322
Hanna
Sites
F3539
99
14/18
56/88
40:09.03
12:56
341
Shelby
Sprague
F5054
100
2/4
57/88
41:22.07
13:20
340
Daniel
Sprague
M4549
101
5/8
44/57
41:24.07
13:20
463
Bethany
Koehler
F0110
102
2/3
58/88
41:33.07
13:23
462
Ashli
Koehler
F3034
103
11/15
59/88
41:34.06
13:23
6
Betty
Artman
F6064
104
1/1
60/88
41:57.05
13:31
353
Wenona
Sunseri
F3034
105
12/15
61/88
42:02.04
13:32
163
Krystal
Jackson
F4044
106
8/11
62/88
42:04.03
13:33
415
Heather
Edge
F3539
107
15/18
63/88
42:05.07
13:33
418
Alicia
Glass
F4549
108
6/8
64/88
42:23.09
13:39
384
Kathleen
Weaver
F4044
109
9/11
65/88
42:30.01
13:41
17
Craig
Baxter
M5559
110
5/5
45/57
43:00.03
13:51
171
Kelley
Kaiser
F4549
111
7/8
66/88
45:33
14:40
199
Dale
Looney
F5559
112
8/8
67/88
45:34.05
14:41
68
Shari
Childs
F5054
113
3/4
68/88
45:57.01
14:48
234
Marilyn
Miller
F7074
114
1/3
69/88
46:25.08
14:57
335
Janet
Soto
F6569
115
2/2
70/88
47:14.04
15:13
53
Erin
Bush
F3539
116
16/18
71/88
47:16.04
15:13
67
Richard
Childs
M4549
117
6/8
46/57
47:16.05
15:13
231
Don
Miller
M7074
118
3/4
47/57
47:17
15:14
227
Heather
Meyer
F3034
119
13/15
72/88
48:36.08
15:39
283
Allison
Rauscher
F3539
120
17/18
73/88
48:38.09
15:40
20
Hannah
Bergdolt
F1519
121
2/2
74/88
48:45.06
15:42
24
Tim
Bergdolt
M2024
122
3/3
48/57
48:46.03
15:42
430
Sammy
Kruzick
F1114
123
1/1
75/88
49:00.01
15:47
437
Anna
Miller
F0110
124
3/3
76/88
49:00.08
15:47
9
Donald
Bacher
M7074
125
4/4
49/57
50:04
16:07
203
Helen
Lucas
F7074
126
2/3
77/88
51:12.08
16:30
344
Jewell
Stanley
F7074
127
3/3
78/88
52:07.01
16:47
10
Judith
Bacher
F7579
128
1/1
79/88
52:21.05
16:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
90
Stephanie
Dilbone
F2024
129
2/3
80/88
52:21.07
16:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after