Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run (317) - The Circle
3.17 Mile Run
Info
May 17, 2018 in Indianapolis, IN
event email:
Results Powered by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1713
Lauryn
Zimmerman
F 30-34
1247
144/170
717/951
42:16
13:21
1287
Janet
Robertson
F 60-64
1248
13/29
718/951
42:17
13:21
1459
Anna
Stark
F 20-24
1249
56/66
719/951
42:18
13:21
1388
Matthew
Short
M 40-44
1250
62/63
531/599
42:19
13:22
1623
Meri
Weber
F 50-54
1251
69/97
720/951
42:20
13:22
367
Christine
Deweese
F 45-49
1252
68/97
721/951
42:21
13:22
1424
Sean
Smith
M 45-49
1253
42/50
532/599
42:21
13:22
31
Laura
Ambrosia Short
F 35-39
1254
99/124
722/951
42:25
13:24
773
Jocelyn
Jester
F 25-29
1255
139/170
723/951
42:28
13:25
498
Felicia
Ford
F 25-29
1256
140/170
724/951
42:31
13:26
711
Julie
Holst
F 55-59
1257
31/53
725/951
42:38
13:28
1639
Karan
Wheeler
F 60-64
1258
14/29
726/951
42:40
13:28
1161
Greg
Palencer
M 70-74
1259
5/5
533/599
42:40
13:28
1162
Patty
Palencer
F 65-69
1260
3/4
727/951
42:40
13:28
333
Dori
Davis
F 60-64
1261
15/29
728/951
42:40
13:28
43
Lauren
Arthur
F 30-34
1262
145/170
729/951
42:44
13:29
680
Kelly
Hickey
F 35-39
1263
100/124
730/951
42:45
13:30
916
Sonja
Lehman
F 55-59
1264
32/53
731/951
42:47
13:30
1702
Allison
Young
F 40-44
1265
86/119
732/951
42:50
13:31
1214
Trisha
Preer
F 40-44
1266
87/119
733/951
42:50
13:31
1567
Amber
Umila
F 20-24
1267
57/66
734/951
42:58
13:34
1106
Erin
Neher
F 25-29
1268
141/170
735/951
43:01
13:35
1105
Donna
Neher
F 60-64
1269
16/29
736/951
43:01
13:35
985
Ashley
Martin
F 30-34
1270
146/170
737/951
43:01
13:35
799
Jennifer
Junge
F 35-39
1271
101/124
738/951
43:02
13:35
251
Rachel
Cochran
F 30-34
1272
147/170
739/951
43:04
13:36
252
Rufus
Cochran
M 30-34
1273
73/83
534/599
43:05
13:36
273
Timothy
Cook
M 55-59
1274
44/56
535/599
43:08
13:37
1302
Tracey
Ropp
F 25-29
1275
142/170
740/951
43:09
13:38
489
Adrienne
Flowers
F 25-29
1276
143/170
741/951
43:18
13:40
946
Courtney
Looper
F 25-29
1277
144/170
742/951
43:18
13:40
107
Sue
Benson
F 50-54
1278
70/97
743/951
43:22
13:42
661
Kathy
Helmond
F 60-64
1279
17/29
744/951
43:28
13:43
1547
Jacob
Townsend
M 25-29
1280
105/111
536/599
43:30
13:44
350
Courtney
Deeg
F 25-29
1281
145/170
745/951
43:31
13:44
842
Maggie
Klare
F 40-44
1282
88/119
746/951
43:32
13:45
326
Judy
Cvetinovich
F 55-59
1283
33/53
747/951
43:33
13:45
1665
Kimberly
Wilson
F 35-39
1284
102/124
748/951
43:33
13:45
938
Michelle
Lochard
F 45-49
1285
69/97
749/951
43:38
13:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
972
Haley
Magnuson
F 16-19
1286
6/6
750/951
43:43
13:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after