Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2020 AHSTW Cross Country Meet
Middle School Searchable Results
Info
September 15, 2020 in Avoca, IA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Girls Team Results
Boys Team Results
Girls High School Results
Boys High School Results
Girls Middle School Results
Boys Middle School Results
High School Searchable Results
Middle School Searchable Results
Middle School Girls Team Results
Middle School Boys Team Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
AHSTW Cross Country Invitational
Middle School Searchable Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1560
Adam
Barry
MS
24
16/50
16/50
13:32
6:46
234
Kenna
Paulsen
MS
25
9/46
9/46
13:38
6:49
1458
Molly
Wise
MS
26
10/46
10/46
13:38
6:49
1440
Cory
Wielgus
MS
27
17/50
17/50
13:39
6:50
1310
Allysen
Johnsen
MS
28
11/46
11/46
13:45
6:53
233
Ava
Paulsen
MS
29
12/46
12/46
13:46
6:53
1532
Shane
Tiarks
MS
30
18/50
18/50
13:51
6:56
1521
Molly
Allen
MS
31
13/46
13/46
13:53
6:57
275
Cody
Dorscher
MS
32
19/50
19/50
13:58
6:59
1568
Leo
Sullivan
MS
33
20/50
20/50
14:00
7:00
295
Nathanial
Conner
MS
34
21/50
21/50
14:00
7:00
276
Brayden
Lockwood
MS
35
22/50
22/50
14:02
7:01
1454
John
Thompson
MS
36
23/50
23/50
14:03
7:02
1430
Alyssa
Jager
MS
37
14/46
14/46
14:06
7:03
232
Icess
Jackson
MS
38
15/46
15/46
14:07
7:04
1574
Clair
Kinney
MS
39
16/46
16/46
14:12
7:06
1562
Wyatt
Coenen
MS
40
24/50
24/50
14:12
7:06
1500
Michael
Korcic
MS
41
25/50
25/50
14:13
7:07
1136
Maci
Helgenberger
MS
42
17/46
17/46
14:24
7:12
253
Mason
Steckler
MS
43
26/50
26/50
14:24
7:12
1572
Kirsten
Piskorski
MS
44
18/46
18/46
14:31
7:16
1452
Bailey
Richardson
MS
45
19/46
19/46
14:33
7:17
1567
Connor
Murdock
MS
46
27/50
27/50
14:37
7:19
1576
Sophia
Finnel
MS
47
20/46
20/46
14:39
7:20
1552
Adyson
Lapel
MS
48
21/46
21/46
14:40
7:20
1531
Jayden
Shelton
MS
49
28/50
28/50
14:40
7:20
1577
Ellie
Monahan
MS
50
22/46
22/46
14:51
7:26
251
Oliver
Deist
MS
51
29/50
29/50
14:56
7:28
1433
Sammie
Prokupek
MS
52
23/46
23/46
14:58
7:29
1501
Caden
Spainer
MS
53
30/50
30/50
15:05
7:33
278
Nolan
Smith
MS
54
31/50
31/50
15:05
7:33
1431
Julia
Matts
MS
55
24/46
24/46
15:09
7:35
1437
Jackson
Murphy
MS
56
32/50
32/50
15:09
7:35
1573
Addison
Duncan
MS
57
25/46
25/46
15:10
7:35
297
Hunter
Julin
MS
58
33/50
33/50
15:17
7:39
236
Braden
Fineran
MS
59
34/50
34/50
15:20
7:40
1569
Owen
Wingert
MS
60
35/50
35/50
15:21
7:41
1494
Ryleigh
Thomas
MS
61
26/46
26/46
15:23
7:42
1457
Olivia
Johnson
MS
62
27/46
27/46
15:25
7:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
235
Ike
Brockman
MS
63
36/50
36/50
15:32
7:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after