Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mercer Island Rotary Half Marathon
Half Marathon Run
Info
March 18, 2018 in Mercer Island, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Run
10K Run
5K Run/Walk
Half Marathon Walk
Half Marathon Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
564
Zane
Mills
M 40-44
150
17/96
125/657
1:39:47
7:37
260
Brett
Neilson
M 30-34
151
21/84
126/657
1:39:52
7:38
803
Sean
Mem
M 30-34
152
22/84
127/657
1:40:01
7:38
1223
Andrew
Spottswood
M 35-39
153
28/108
128/657
1:40:12
7:39
624
Melanie
Huen
F 20-24
154
2/31
26/551
1:40:16
7:39
1489
Jeff
Blumenthal
M 45-49
155
16/85
129/657
1:40:16
7:39
1317
Alexander
De Baets
M 20-24
156
8/26
130/657
1:40:17
7:39
779
Ted
Scott
M 40-44
157
18/96
131/657
1:40:18
7:40
1499
Michael
Beke
M 40-44
158
19/96
132/657
1:40:23
7:40
1369
Connor
Dickson
M 20-24
159
9/26
133/657
1:40:25
7:40
878
Rolando
Jimenez
M 40-44
160
20/96
134/657
1:40:38
7:41
1191
Jeremy
Stewart
M 20-24
161
10/26
135/657
1:40:40
7:41
1242
Oliver
James
M 25-29
162
24/65
136/657
1:40:41
7:41
1523
David
Wagner
M 40-44
163
21/96
137/657
1:40:43
7:41
1425
Lisa
Cabiles
F 35-39
164
8/96
27/551
1:40:44
7:41
675
David
Werme
M 55-59
165
3/49
138/657
1:40:44
7:41
463
Andrew
Peterson
M 40-44
166
22/96
139/657
1:40:46
7:42
589
Sean
Omeara
M 40-44
167
23/96
140/657
1:40:51
7:42
456
Paul
Blough
M 50-54
168
11/75
141/657
1:40:54
7:42
915
Brian
Musser
M 40-44
169
24/96
142/657
1:40:57
7:42
1585
Trevor
Varnes
M 40-44
170
25/96
143/657
1:41:00
7:43
845
Geoffrey
Potter
M 45-49
171
17/85
144/657
1:41:06
7:43
933
Melissa
Hendershott
F 25-29
172
6/75
28/551
1:41:17
7:44
1533
Mark
Moody
M 55-59
173
4/49
145/657
1:41:35
7:45
1332
Taras
Mitran
M 30-34
174
23/84
146/657
1:41:46
7:46
1554
Pavee
Semohov
M 30-34
175
24/84
147/657
1:41:49
7:46
748
Mark
Wagar
M 50-54
176
12/75
148/657
1:41:52
7:47
1207
Eric
Norman
M 40-44
177
26/96
149/657
1:41:53
7:47
1442
Mitra
Barahimi
F 30-34
178
7/83
29/551
1:41:54
7:47
1336
Leslie
Johnson
F 35-39
179
9/96
30/551
1:41:59
7:47
1395
Jiwon
Bae
M 30-34
180
25/84
150/657
1:41:59
7:47
329
Jessica
Heyting
F 40-44
181
4/101
31/551
1:42:05
7:48
553
Perrin
Romine
F 25-29
182
7/75
32/551
1:42:10
7:48
812
Gavin
Tucker
M 35-39
183
29/108
151/657
1:42:12
7:48
1228
Beth
Faw
F 30-34
184
8/83
33/551
1:42:12
7:48
32
Reza
Hosseini Ghomi
M 30-34
185
26/84
152/657
1:42:19
7:49
627
Andrey
Arkharov
M 30-34
186
27/84
153/657
1:42:25
7:49
643
Nicolae
Mogoreanu
M 30-34
187
28/84
154/657
1:42:27
7:49
1421
Carlos
Morales
M 35-39
188
30/108
155/657
1:42:33
7:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1320
Eleanor
Bradley
F 40-44
189
5/101
34/551
1:42:34
7:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after