Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker Run - 2021
5K
Info
July 4, 2021 in East Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
1-Mile
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2054
Mick
Harper
M7074
631
4/23
380/700
33:34
10:50
1138
Erik
Jackson
M0110
632
10/25
381/700
33:36
10:51
1115
Amanda
Shannon
F4044
633
34/87
250/875
33:38
10:51
1119
Brian
Gentry
M4549
634
34/59
382/700
33:38
10:51
829
Corey
Ortiz
CLYDE
635
20/68
383/700
33:39
10:52
1928
Andrew
Boisen
M3539
636
32/52
384/700
33:41
10:52
522
Scott
Wheeler
M5054
637
34/58
385/700
33:42
10:53
731
Mark
Delathower
M6569
638
16/32
386/700
33:42
10:53
323
Jennifer
Vanwatermeulen
F2529
639
24/61
251/875
33:44
10:53
512
Mark
Murphy
M6569
640
17/32
387/700
33:44
10:53
2327
Keriann
Hankins
F3034
641
38/82
252/875
33:47
10:54
2331
Colbie
Shupe
M1114
642
43/66
388/700
33:47
10:54
1966
Daniel
Scholfield
M1519
643
38/52
389/700
33:47
10:54
645
Deanna
Tysdal
ATHENA
644
5/66
253/875
33:50
10:55
2050
Marissa
Hoyt
F3539
645
46/103
254/875
33:52
10:56
142
Matthew
Montez
CLYDE
646
21/68
390/700
33:55
10:57
164
Aria
Goodin
F1519
647
27/60
255/875
33:56
10:57
972
Antonio
Rangel
M5054
648
35/58
391/700
33:57
10:57
868
Amber
Blumhoff
ATHENA
649
6/66
256/875
33:58
10:58
974
Michelle
Rangel
F4044
650
35/87
257/875
33:58
10:58
1587
Samantha
McCoy
F2529
651
25/61
258/875
33:58
10:58
2162
Zach
Meincke
M1519
652
39/52
392/700
33:58
10:58
721
April
Lanning
F3539
653
47/103
259/875
34:03
10:59
1198
Brent
Sodawasser
M3539
654
33/52
393/700
34:03
11:00
1409
Margot
Glackin
F0110
655
3/19
260/875
34:05
11:00
756
Isaac
Nixon
M1519
656
40/52
394/700
34:07
11:01
1490
Devin
Lafoon
M2529
657
27/36
395/700
34:10
11:02
67
Noelle
Smith
F3539
658
48/103
261/875
34:10
11:02
577
Isaias
Ayala
M1114
659
44/66
396/700
34:11
11:02
1283
Kelsey
Vaughn
F3034
660
39/82
262/875
34:17
11:04
29
Sarah
Goodin
F4044
661
36/87
263/875
34:18
11:04
316
Heather
Monson
ATHENA
662
7/66
264/875
34:19
11:05
1178
Mark
Chaney
M4549
663
35/59
397/700
34:22
11:05
1921
Lesa
Kephart
F6064
664
9/60
265/875
34:22
11:06
2032
Kirby
Vyncke
F3539
665
49/103
266/875
34:23
11:06
2231
Paul
Willoughby
M5054
666
36/58
398/700
34:25
11:07
167
Sara
Stout
F4549
667
14/67
267/875
34:26
11:07
1072
Ignacio
Gerardo
M3539
668
34/52
399/700
34:27
11:07
2230
Andrea
Willoughby
ATHENA
669
8/66
268/875
34:27
11:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
396
Katherine
Brorby
F4044
670
37/87
269/875
34:28
11:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after