Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2021 Seward Optimist Club Freedom Run
2M Overall--Searchable Format
Info
July 4, 2021 in Seward, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
2M Overall--Searchable Format
2M Overall--Text Format
2M Age Groups--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Seward Freedom Run
2M Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
161
Jalen
Schultz
M1113
27
4/8
21/65
15:46
15:44
7:52
188
Cody
Hoaglin
M1923
28
4/6
22/65
15:49
15:45
7:53
96
Matt
Beisel
M5059
30
3/8
23/65
16:05
16:02
8:01
155
Jordyn
Samuels
F1113
29
2/6
7/57
16:04
16:02
8:01
178
Regan
Wiesen
F1418
31
3/9
8/57
16:11
16:08
8:04
198
Wes
Pohlmann
M5059
32
4/8
24/65
16:14
16:11
8:06
99
Jonny
Booker
M1923
33
5/6
25/65
16:35
16:25
8:13
111
Brian
Decker
M5059
34
5/8
26/65
16:40
16:35
8:18
202
Kyle
Richter
M3039
35
3/8
27/65
17:09
16:44
8:22
151
Christa
Pelton
F2429
36
3/10
9/57
17:07
17:04
8:32
143
Cole
Meyer
M3039
37
4/8
28/65
17:12
17:09
8:35
145
Sophie
Meyer
F2429
38
4/10
10/57
17:12
17:09
8:35
192
Brian
Komenda
M5059
39
6/8
29/65
17:21
17:12
8:36
107
Amanda
Coffin
F2429
40
5/10
11/57
17:28
17:21
8:41
101
Brent
Brozovsky
M4049
41
4/8
30/65
17:51
17:48
8:54
210
Fred
Williams
M4049
42
5/8
31/65
17:52
17:50
8:55
148
Michele
Nelson
F6069
43
1/3
12/57
18:06
18:03
9:02
190
Christal
Kaczor
F4049
44
1/9
13/57
18:25
18:15
9:08
191
Will
Kaczor
M0110
45
3/14
32/65
18:25
18:15
9:08
125
Henry
Jacobs
M0110
46
4/14
33/65
18:29
18:21
9:11
159
Eddy
Sander
M6069
47
1/2
34/65
18:30
18:25
9:13
162
Shannon
Schultz
F4049
48
2/9
14/57
18:37
18:31
9:16
104
Olivia
Brozovsky
F1113
49
3/6
15/57
19:29
19:25
9:43
146
Ashley
Moehlenhoff
F2429
50
6/10
16/57
19:43
19:36
9:48
147
Grant
Moehlenhoff
M2429
51
3/4
35/65
19:43
19:36
9:48
139
McKenzie
Martin
F1418
52
4/9
17/57
19:55
19:44
9:52
182
Gwen
Bye
F4049
53
3/9
18/57
20:01
19:57
9:59
120
Levi
Hafer
M0110
54
5/14
36/65
20:15
20:10
10:05
112
Emily
Eller
F1418
55
5/9
19/57
20:23
20:19
10:10
113
Natalie
Eller
F1418
56
6/9
20/57
20:23
20:20
10:10
142
Brooke
McNiel
F2429
57
7/10
21/57
20:32
20:31
10:16
105
Abbie
Christensen
F1923
60
1/3
24/57
20:40
20:33
10:17
106
Sydney
Christensen
F1418
59
7/9
23/57
20:40
20:33
10:17
160
Averie
Saunders
F0110
58
1/7
22/57
20:40
20:33
10:17
200
Lincoln
Rasmussen
M0110
61
6/14
37/65
20:48
20:43
10:22
149
Braxton
O’Dell
M0110
62
7/14
38/65
21:39
21:31
10:46
150
Carson
O’Dell
M0110
63
8/14
39/65
21:53
21:45
10:53
110
Alexis
Collings
F1113
64
4/6
25/57
21:54
21:46
10:53
123
Alyssa
Jacobs
F3039
65
2/7
26/57
22:17
21:59
11:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
141
Zoey
Martin
F0110
66
2/7
27/57
22:39
22:29
11:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after