Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NCMC Turkey Trot
5k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Greeley, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
2k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1788
Ernie
Andrade
-
2035
0/0
809/895
1:04:16.06
20:42
1872
Nikolas
Miller
M0112
2036
98/109
810/895
1:04:19.07
20:43
1230
Joel
Norman
M3039
2037
129/142
811/895
1:04:19.08
20:43
1233
Tierney
Norman
F0112
2038
83/95
110/1236
1:04:19.08
20:43
483
Larry
Cooan
M6069
2039
76/86
812/895
1:04:20.03
20:43
1869
Allison
Miller
F4049
2040
189/208
110/1236
1:04:22.04
20:44
214
Jach
Boyd
M2029
2041
138/150
813/895
1:04:24.04
20:44
1871
Andrew
Miller
M0112
2042
99/109
814/895
1:04:25.04
20:45
1870
Nik
Miller
M4049
2043
105/114
815/895
1:04:25.09
20:45
1341
Paul
Ramirez
M4049
2044
106/114
816/895
1:04:32.01
20:47
456
Tommi Sue
Chapman
F3039
2045
220/241
110/1236
1:04:33.03
20:47
1593
Candace
Stone
F3039
2046
221/241
110/1236
1:04:35.01
20:48
1051
Lynnette
Leiker
F5059
2047
158/184
110/1236
1:04:39.06
20:49
1476
Alex
Scott
M2029
2048
139/150
817/895
1:04:44.08
20:51
2576
Raceday
Registration
-
2049
0/0
0/0
1:04:45.04
20:51
1052
Steve
Leiker
M5059
2050
115/128
818/895
1:04:47.01
20:52
2080
William
Carlson
M1315
2051
57/58
819/895
1:04:50.09
20:53
2077
Michael
Carlson
M5059
2052
116/128
820/895
1:04:51.01
20:53
438
Amanda
Carlson
F3039
2053
222/241
110/1236
1:04:53.01
20:54
2078
Michele
Carlson
F4049
2054
190/208
110/1236
1:04:56.02
20:55
1599
Tegan
Stoos
F1315
2055
68/73
110/1236
1:04:59.06
20:56
967
Essery
Kennedy
F1315
2056
69/73
110/1236
1:04:59.07
20:56
212
Katelyn
Blosser
F2029
2057
198/220
111/1236
1:05:01.01
20:56
1820
Candace
Reed
F5059
2058
159/184
111/1236
1:05:05.07
20:58
1497
James
Shaddock
M7099
2059
23/27
821/895
1:05:06.05
20:58
1597
Marra
Stoos
F1619
2060
83/89
111/1236
1:05:07.06
20:58
963
Silvia
Kemme
F5059
2061
160/184
111/1236
1:05:08.01
20:58
1819
Jeanette
Miller
F5059
2062
161/184
111/1236
1:05:09.07
20:59
964
Tom
Kemme
M5059
2063
117/128
822/895
1:05:12.03
21:00
682
Martha
Freuden
F7099
2064
25/29
111/1236
1:05:13.02
21:00
1175
Catherine
Montague
F0112
2065
84/95
111/1236
1:05:13.07
21:00
775
Renee
Greenberg
F1315
2066
70/73
111/1236
1:05:14.02
21:00
774
Erika
Greenberg
F4049
2067
191/208
111/1236
1:05:14.08
21:01
288
Abbey
Baeza
F2029
2068
199/220
111/1236
1:05:16.06
21:01
968
Megan
Kennedy
F3039
2069
223/241
112/1236
1:05:16.06
21:01
1176
Kristyn
Montague
F0112
2070
85/95
112/1236
1:05:16.07
21:01
962
Frank
Kemme
M5059
2071
118/128
823/895
1:05:17.02
21:01
677
Bonnie
French
F4049
2072
192/208
112/1236
1:05:17.06
21:01
679
Dan
French
M4049
2073
107/114
824/895
1:05:18.02
21:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
936
Joseph
Jones
M4049
2074
108/114
825/895
1:05:18.06
21:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after