Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Super Bull Trail Championships 2021
50K
Info
March 6, 2021 in Wooster, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
12.5K
25K
50K
50K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAP 1
LAP 2
LAP 3
LAP 4
TIME
PACE
37
Kendrick
Mullet
M4049
11
3/17
9/47
1:08:29
1:11:57
1:17:56
1:29:50
5:08:10
9:56
15
Jon
Crays
M50up
12
1/9
10/47
1:14:07
1:16:27
1:23:33
1:28:41
5:22:45
10:24
28
Mark
Klettlinger
M4049
13
4/17
11/47
1:13:33
1:14:57
1:29:03
1:38:15
5:35:46
10:49
68
Kyle
Wittel
M0139
14
7/21
12/47
1:15:13
1:18:02
1:26:36
1:36:09
5:35:58
10:49
65
Andrea
White
F0139
15
3/6
3/13
1:16:14
1:21:34
1:30:08
1:33:20
5:41:14
10:59
24
Robert
Hunter
M50up
16
2/9
13/47
1:13:31
1:20:39
1:30:49
1:37:15
5:42:13
11:01
62
Adam
Walters
M0139
17
8/21
14/47
1:14:26
1:16:05
1:31:31
1:45:32
5:47:33
11:12
51
Nate
Ritz
M0139
18
9/21
15/47
1:14:27
1:16:05
1:31:31
1:45:32
5:47:33
11:12
43
Josh
Palaski
M4049
19
5/17
16/47
1:14:21
1:24:43
1:31:58
1:36:49
5:47:49
11:12
25
Todd
Jaros
M50up
20
3/9
17/47
1:13:06
1:21:01
1:32:25
1:41:40
5:48:11
11:13
36
Kevin
Miller
M4049
21
6/17
18/47
1:19:13
1:18:58
1:33:55
1:37:20
5:49:25
11:15
55
Jim
Smucker
M50up
22
4/9
19/47
1:19:54
1:24:10
1:31:18
1:37:22
5:52:43
11:22
54
Jeremy
Shantz
M0139
23
10/21
20/47
1:19:14
1:24:06
1:31:02
1:39:15
5:53:35
11:23
46
Matt
Polo
M0139
24
11/21
21/47
1:14:11
1:21:42
1:34:28
1:44:40
5:55:00
11:26
38
Shawn
Mullet
M0139
25
12/21
22/47
1:19:15
1:24:09
1:33:43
1:38:16
5:55:22
11:27
69
Levi
Yoder
M0139
26
13/21
23/47
1:13:33
1:16:10
1:36:45
1:49:57
5:56:23
11:29
11
Ladd
Clifford
M50up
27
5/9
24/47
1:23:15
1:30:57
1:30:30
1:33:31
5:58:13
11:32
60
Joe
Troyer
M0139
28
14/21
25/47
1:19:16
1:24:09
1:40:40
1:41:28
6:05:32
11:46
44
Matthew
Palmer
M0139
29
15/21
26/47
1:20:10
1:28:46
1:34:29
1:44:22
6:07:45
11:51
45
Brian
Papay
M4049
30
7/17
27/47
1:19:33
1:25:39
1:38:49
1:45:16
6:09:16
11:54
16
Rachel
Daw
F0139
31
4/6
4/13
1:19:34
1:26:37
1:37:51
1:45:15
6:09:16
11:54
27
Michelle
Kelly-Daum
F4049
32
1/5
5/13
1:23:16
1:32:01
1:37:50
1:39:06
6:12:12
11:59
26
Michael
Kavulic
M0139
33
16/21
28/47
1:36:43
1:41:19
1:30:06
1:26:55
6:15:01
12:05
64
Nalene
Welcome
F4049
34
2/5
6/13
1:24:53
1:34:09
1:37:41
1:40:13
6:16:54
12:08
19
Frank
Dwyer
M4049
35
8/17
29/47
1:19:33
1:27:01
1:39:22
1:54:14
6:20:08
12:15
73
Brian
Yoder
M0139
36
17/21
30/47
1:19:13
1:24:23
1:48:11
1:58:07
6:29:52
12:33
315
Mark
Mullet
M4049
37
9/17
31/47
1:19:17
1:24:20
1:48:11
1:58:06
6:29:53
12:33
70
Matt
Yoder
M0139
38
18/21
32/47
1:19:13
1:27:18
1:50:41
2:00:47
6:37:57
12:49
20
Chad
Emmons
M4049
39
10/17
33/47
1:28:20
1:28:49
1:45:49
1:55:00
6:37:57
12:49
12
Richard
Coblentz
M0139
40
19/21
34/47
1:19:14
1:27:30
1:52:05
2:00:18
6:39:05
12:51
63
John
Welcome
M4049
41
11/17
35/47
1:24:53
1:34:21
1:48:32
1:53:07
6:40:52
12:55
39
Vince
Mullet
M4049
42
12/17
36/47
1:28:22
1:39:45
1:45:42
1:48:38
6:42:25
12:58
4
Erik
Beun
M4049
43
13/17
37/47
1:28:22
1:39:45
1:45:42
1:48:38
6:42:26
12:58
32
Ben
Mast
M0139
44
20/21
38/47
1:28:21
1:39:46
1:45:49
1:48:31
6:42:26
12:58
53
Mike
Schlabach
M0139
45
21/21
39/47
1:19:17
1:27:59
1:57:45
2:00:49
6:45:49
13:04
47
Danny
Preising
M4049
46
14/17
40/47
1:27:45
1:39:05
1:51:43
1:49:36
6:48:08
13:09
59
George
Themelis
M50up
47
6/9
41/47
58:59
2:18:08
1:57:32
1:37:53
6:52:31
13:17
58
Kristen
Sutcliffe
F0139
48
5/6
7/13
1:24:41
1:39:21
1:50:04
2:00:05
6:54:10
13:20
6
Chris
Blackwood
M4049
49
15/17
42/47
1:36:48
1:41:48
1:48:00
1:51:40
6:58:15
13:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAP 1
LAP 2
LAP 3
LAP 4
TIME
PACE
13
Seth
Collins
M4049
50
16/17
43/47
1:28:24
1:32:18
1:56:24
2:04:25
7:01:29
13:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after