Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
949
Holly
Haldeman
F6064
1844
101/236
1206/2101
1:54:30.02
18:26
1210
Pam
Johnson
F6569
1845
82/202
1207/2101
1:54:30.09
18:26
755
Michelle
Finn
F4044
1846
146/215
1208/2101
1:54:30.09
18:26
711
Carolyn
Espinosa
F6569
1847
83/202
1209/2101
1:54:31.08
18:26
2043
Pat
Reynolds
M6569
1848
49/99
639/950
1:54:35.06
18:27
1195
Brent
Johnson
M5054
1849
74/99
640/950
1:54:39.01
18:28
2070
Lynnette
Roberts
F5054
1850
121/212
1210/2101
1:54:39.09
18:28
215
Paula
Bird
F5559
1851
137/235
1211/2101
1:54:40.05
18:28
1284
Pat
Kennel
F7074
1852
44/84
1212/2101
1:54:42
18:28
2959
Pam
Wooten
F5054
1853
122/212
1213/2101
1:54:42
18:28
35
Patty
Alway
F5054
1854
123/212
1214/2101
1:54:43.04
18:28
1758
Celia
Murray
F5054
1855
124/212
1215/2101
1:54:43.04
18:28
498
Danni
Connor
F6064
1856
102/236
1216/2101
1:54:43.09
18:28
2561
Kristi
Valentine
F5054
1857
125/212
1217/2101
1:54:46.02
18:29
914
Mark
Graves
M3539
1858
54/75
641/950
1:54:49.03
18:29
1666
Stephanie
Millard
F2529
1859
78/118
1218/2101
1:54:54.09
18:30
1211
Rachel
Johnson
F2529
1860
79/118
1219/2101
1:54:58.07
18:31
1635
Carl
Medeiros
M6569
1861
50/99
642/950
1:55:01.01
18:31
2465
Anna
Teadtke
F2024
1862
40/60
1220/2101
1:55:02.05
18:31
2466
Randy
Teadtke
M5559
1863
60/94
643/950
1:55:03.04
18:31
1600
Steph
McGinty
F4044
1864
147/215
1221/2101
1:55:03.08
18:32
297
Jeremey
Brooks
M4044
1865
49/73
644/950
1:55:05.02
18:32
553
Mindy
Dahl
F5054
1866
126/212
1222/2101
1:55:07.07
18:32
1008
Keri
Heideman
F3034
1867
106/168
1223/2101
1:55:07.07
18:32
356
Heidi
Burns
F4549
1868
139/220
1224/2101
1:55:08.04
18:32
296
Candy
Brooks
F4549
1869
140/220
1225/2101
1:55:08.06
18:32
357
Jon
Burns
M4044
1870
50/73
645/950
1:55:09.06
18:32
2987
Deborah
Mather
F6064
1871
103/236
1226/2101
1:55:11.05
18:33
621
Kathryn
Dockery
F2529
1872
80/118
1227/2101
1:55:11.08
18:33
317
Ralph
Brown
M7074
1873
32/45
646/950
1:55:13.04
18:33
1835
Ray
Oetinger
M5559
1874
61/94
647/950
1:55:13.05
18:33
2354
Craig
Spooner
M7074
1875
33/45
648/950
1:55:14.05
18:33
1475
Margery
Linza
F5559
1876
138/235
1228/2101
1:55:19.03
18:34
620
Justyn
Dockery
M3034
1877
66/84
649/950
1:55:19.05
18:34
2843
Dennis
Will
M7074
1878
34/45
650/950
1:55:21.05
18:34
2355
Jeanne
Spooner
F6569
1879
84/202
1229/2101
1:55:25.01
18:35
485
Kathy
Condron
F6569
1880
85/202
1230/2101
1:55:27.06
18:35
2142
Jeanette
Sampson
F4549
1881
141/220
1231/2101
1:55:30
18:36
2761
Patricia
Wylie
F6064
1882
104/236
1232/2101
1:55:30.06
18:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
479
Katherine
Colvin
F5054
1883
127/212
1233/2101
1:55:33.06
18:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after