Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2018
Appleton
Info
November 22, 2018 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Appleton - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
41041
Brooke
Kowalski
F15-18
1238
68/114
560/1262
49:32
9:55
40171
Alfonso
Block
M35-39
1239
58/95
676/993
49:34
9:55
42018
Erin
Thacker
F35-39
1240
73/153
561/1262
49:34
9:55
40172
Kathy
Block
F65-69
1241
3/16
562/1262
49:34
9:55
40068
Jon
Barber
M30-34
1242
75/106
677/993
49:34
9:55
41054
Rebecca
Krause
F09-10
1243
5/16
563/1262
49:35
9:55
41095
Nichole
Kuss
F30-34
1244
75/163
564/1262
49:36
9:56
42311
Riley
Wittmann
M19-24
1245
89/117
678/993
49:38
9:56
42025
Wendy
Theobald
F40-44
1246
59/131
565/1262
49:39
9:56
41970
Jean
Stockwell
F50-54
1247
28/79
566/1262
49:39
9:56
42342
Sharon
Yeska
F60-64
1248
4/25
567/1262
49:40
9:56
41565
Marie
Pietrzyk
F50-54
1249
29/79
568/1262
49:40
9:56
41535
Ava
Peters
F11-12
1250
17/33
569/1262
49:40
9:56
41882
Heather
Selin
F19-24
1251
92/186
570/1262
49:41
9:57
40426
Lisa
Dolajeck
F35-39
1252
74/153
571/1262
49:42
9:57
42811
Amy
Wieckert
F55-59
1253
13/42
572/1262
49:42
9:57
40601
Sebastian
Getsfried
M15-18
1254
105/116
679/993
49:42
9:57
41540
Tracy
Peters
F35-39
1255
75/153
573/1262
49:42
9:57
40600
Rick
Getsfried
M45-49
1256
65/90
680/993
49:43
9:57
42012
Nicole
Tarlton
F25-29
1257
81/160
574/1262
49:43
9:57
41242
Megan
Manderfield
F19-24
1258
93/186
575/1262
49:43
9:57
40354
Maddie
Cremer
F25-29
1259
82/160
576/1262
49:43
9:57
41931
Kassandra
Sperl
F25-29
1260
83/160
577/1262
49:44
9:57
40211
Kendra
Braun
F30-34
1261
76/163
578/1262
49:44
9:57
40016
Ashley
Allen
F25-29
1262
84/160
579/1262
49:44
9:57
41406
Margaret
Murphy
F50-54
1263
30/79
580/1262
49:44
9:57
40564
Jaiden
Fronczak
M11-12
1264
11/19
681/993
49:46
9:58
40378
Mike
Debraal
M35-39
1265
59/95
682/993
49:47
9:58
41433
Darrell
Neumann
M55-59
1266
36/58
683/993
49:47
9:58
42267
Emily
Weyenberg
F19-24
1267
94/186
581/1262
49:48
9:58
42806
Luke
Johnson
M11-12
1268
12/19
684/993
49:49
9:58
40027
Sydney
Andersen
F15-18
1269
69/114
582/1262
49:49
9:58
40764
Bryce
Herlache
M19-24
1270
90/117
685/993
49:49
9:58
40693
Heather
Hallett
F35-39
1271
76/153
583/1262
49:51
9:59
40900
Mike
Jenkins
M30-34
1272
76/106
686/993
49:52
9:59
42094
Mark
Urness
M45-49
1273
66/90
687/993
49:53
9:59
41618
Amy
Pyne
F40-44
1274
60/131
584/1262
49:53
9:59
40026
Regan
Andersen
F19-24
1275
95/186
585/1262
49:53
9:59
40013
Corrina
Albright
F35-39
1276
77/153
586/1262
49:54
9:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
41748
Matt
Saurbeir
M35-39
1277
60/95
688/993
49:54
9:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after